Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to NOL - SA Long Distance Championships - Crooked Straight

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: NOL - SA Long Distance Championships - Crooked Straight
Organisers: Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club / Orienteering SA
Date: Sunday 25 April 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

209 competitors entered in total.

M21E (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanSA Arrows8641498
Bruce ArthurVIC Victoria8654850
David BrownridgeVIC Victoria8667837
Toby CooperVIC Victoria8664301
Matthew CraneCBR Cockatoos8657700
Jarrah DayCBR Cockatoos8656796
Matt DoyleCBR Cockatoos8002260
Thomas GarbelliniQLD Cyclones8680014
Alastair GeorgeNSW Stingers8657686
Daniel GrayQLD Cyclones8142165
Angus HainesSA Arrows8008500
Patrick JaffeVIC Victoria8260498
Aston KeyVIC Victoria8642133
Patrick MillerCBR Cockatoos8650360
Brodie NankervisVIC Victoria8185590
Kurt NeumannQLD Cyclones8000883
Ricky ThackrayWA Nomads8633228
Toby WilsonNSW Stingers8652590

W21E (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Evalin BrautigamSA Arrows8007038
Grace CraneCBR Cockatoos8004484
Tara MelhuishCBR Cockatoos8650352
Krystal NeumannQLD Cyclones8009911
Meredith NormanSA Arrows9005346
Anna SheldonQLD Cyclones8041226
Olivia SprodSA Arrows8020388
Asha SteerVIC Victoria8667375
Lanita SteerSA Arrows8627753

M20E (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mason ArthurVIC Victoria8641499
Samuel GarbelliniQLD Cyclones8642015
Ryan GrayQLD Cyclones8650366
Jensen KeyVIC Victoria8644508
Toby LangCBR Cockatoos8117849
Ethan PenckSA Arrows8668787
David StocksCBR Cockatoos8004634
Will WhittingtonTAS Foresters8633224
Oscar WoolfordNSW Stingers8680078

W20E (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abigail GeorgeSA Arrows8065047
Joanna GeorgeSA Arrows8654974
Arabella PhillipsTAS Foresters8653103
Emily SorensenSA Arrows8007028

M18A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Toby CazzolatoSA Arrows8300104
Max GrivellSA Arrows8643877
Oscar JohnstonSA Arrows8111005
Jack MarschallSA Arrows8516240
Leith SodenSA Arrows8045131
Selwyn SweeneyNSW Stingers8667932
Sam WoolfordNSW Stingers8020191

W18A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy BurleySA Arrows2118883
Zoe CarterSA Arrows2075080
Milla KeyVIC Victoria8002097
Sophie TavernaVIC Victoria8652593

W14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering Club8643889
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705

W16A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gemma BurleyYalanga Orienteers2134503
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050

W21A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sarah LimTjuringa Orienteers2056602
Vanessa RoundTintookies Orienteers1392410

W21AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tash ThackrayBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8633236
Rachael UptonWallaringa Orienteering Club407982

WOB (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Noelene AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354659
Paula DoyleAbominable O-Men352049
Janet HillyardTjuringa Orienteers44228
Sarah LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8664310
Barbara RobertsWallaringa Orienteering Club258881

W35A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lexie AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club2136092
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1396886
Moira KüfferYarra Valley Orienteering Club7204445
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8516587

W45A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Jenny BourneEureka Orienteers8190854
Patsy BurleyYalanga Orienteers2134512
Keren FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2133849
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605
Helen O'CallaghanBush n Beach Orienteering Club2075055
Chris StocksBushflyers8103211

W45AS (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers8061067
Natasha KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8642236
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club8664845

W55A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dianne BergenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club7037111
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390
Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395960
Debbie DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers8654855
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers2133876
Sue GarrParawanga Orienteers8001552
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8269014
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club8001546
Janine SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8001586

W55AS (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marian ArthurTintookies Orienteers407960
Sue BamentOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407909
Debbie DoddDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8000172
Ruth NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407976
Fiorella PahorTintookies Orienteers407979
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405726

W65A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne GarveyTuckonie Orienteering Club502582
Sue HearndenTjuringa Orienteers405721
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers8024709
Val HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers8001142
Pamela KingDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8652591
Alison RadfordBendigo Orienteers8655037
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8518808

W75A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ann NolanWallaringa Orienteering Club352020
Dianne SearleBendigo Orienteers8654975
Helen SmithNo club membership407985
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405750
Janet TarrYarra Valley Orienteering Club204083

M12A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Achilles BarnettTjuringa Orienteers8643892
Max FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers
Chase FentonYalanga Orienteers

M14A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8200836
Oliver FentonYalanga Orienteers
Josh MagareyTjuringa Orienteers
Ben MarschallTintookies Orienteers2082219
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8657137
Duncan StillTjuringa Orienteers8100408

M16A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Finn JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers7130204
Daniel MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8664065
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers8072005

M21A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Philip HearndenTjuringa Orienteers405725

M21AS (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alan KüfferYarra Valley Orienteering Club1392591
Luke OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001592
Peter ThorpeWallaringa Orienteering Club2130405
Michael WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club44235

MOB (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James LloydTintookies Orienteers2125690
Matthew MaunderTintookies Orienteers9005187

M35A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club9101996
Fredrik JohanssonMelbourne Forest Racers8117878
Geoff LawfordEureka Orienteers8291030
Michael SinickasWallaringa Orienteering Club8017366

M45A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487
Kym BarnettTjuringa Orienteers8627663
Gary BuchanEureka Orienteers9002311
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Doug JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers7031270
Greg MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8647252
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8122218
Matthew StocksBushflyers8652588
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club8117851

M45AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2136100
Wayne LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8664299
Dale TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1601480

M55A (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Colin BurnettOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club7037113
Michael BurtRed Roos8654977
Craig ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405731
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers8133148
Alex DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers8001599
Warwick DavisTuckonie Orienteering Club8020385
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Nigel DobsonYalanga Orienteers8035473
Steve DoyleAbominable O-Men352044
Tony GarrParawanga Orienteers8001554
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Phil HazellTintookies Orienteers1392481
Warren KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8031878
Andrew LumsdenBig Foot Orienteers8645942
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001518
Tony RobertsWallaringa Orienteering Club258456
Jim RussellBendigo Orienteers8626796
Gerhard VelaitisYalanga Orienteers407936
Ian WinnOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407935

M55AS (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geoff AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8004657
Clive ArthurTintookies Orienteers204228
Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395957
Robert KrieslTintookies Orienteers352017
Sean MagareyTjuringa Orienteers
Dave NicolsonYalanga Orienteers352038
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405727

M65A (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354668
Geoff ArmstrongNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club8065045
Tim AshmanLincoln Orienteers2080253
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Peter DalwoodDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8664850
Paul ElamTuckonie Orienteering Club9200103
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering Club229982
Paul HoopmannTjuringa Orienteers8007029
James LithgowGaringal Orienteers8652598
Peter MayerYalanga Orienteers407926
Tony RadfordBendigo Orienteers8643991
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8001520
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering Club8643994
Barry WheelerTintookies Orienteers405742
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers8650865

M75A (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers8000528
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
Doug McMurrayYalanga Orienteers407951
Barrie OrmsbyNo club membership2056612
Jim RathjenWallaringa Orienteering Club407964
Peter SearleBendigo Orienteers8660484
Robert SmithTintookies Orienteers2080255
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407953
Alex TarrYarra Valley Orienteering Club7207987
David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club245681
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club407968
Dennis TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club8001587
Eric WainwrightRed Roos8655391

M85A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
George ReevesTintookies Orienteers437265

11Male (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8641493

11Female (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club8643993
Maryanne SinickasWallaringa Orienteering Club8017360

M/W10 Shadowed (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Scarlett AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club407923
Lewis FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers
Mia HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1911982
Patrick HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club44226
Harry ThorpeWallaringa Orienteering Club
Sophie ThorpeWallaringa Orienteering Club
Euan UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8666126
Hugo WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club