Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to NOL - SA Long Distance Championships - Crooked Straight

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: NOL - SA Long Distance Championships - Crooked Straight
Organisers: Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club / Orienteering SA
Date: Sunday 25 April 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

209 competitors entered in total.

Abominable O-Men (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Paula DoyleAbominable O-MenWOB352049
Steve DoyleAbominable O-MenM55A352044

Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Geoff AdamsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersM55AS8004657
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersW55A8269014
Tash ThackrayBayside Kangaroos OrienteersW21AS8633236

Bendigo Orienteers (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Alison RadfordBendigo OrienteersW65A8655037
Tony RadfordBendigo OrienteersM65A8643991
Jim RussellBendigo OrienteersM55A8626796
Dianne SearleBendigo OrienteersW75A8654975
Peter SearleBendigo OrienteersM75A8660484

Bennelong Northside Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside OrienteersM65A8650865

Big Foot Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Andrew LumsdenBig Foot OrienteersM55A8645942

Bush n Beach Orienteering Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Helen O'CallaghanBush n Beach Orienteering ClubW45A2075055

Bushflyers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Chris StocksBushflyersW45A8103211
Matthew StocksBushflyersM45A8652588

CBR Cockatoos (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Grace CraneCBR CockatoosW21E8004484
Matthew CraneCBR CockatoosM21E8657700
Jarrah DayCBR CockatoosM21E8656796
Matt DoyleCBR CockatoosM21E8002260
Toby LangCBR CockatoosM20E8117849
Tara MelhuishCBR CockatoosW21E8650352
Patrick MillerCBR CockatoosM21E8650360
David StocksCBR CockatoosM20E8004634

Central Highlands Orienteering Club (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Dale TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubM45AS1601480
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubW45AS8664845

Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Peter DalwoodDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubM65A8664850
Debbie DoddDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubW55AS8000172
Pamela KingDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubW65A8652591
Sarah LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubWOB8664310
Wayne LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubM45AS8664299
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubM45A8122218
Janine SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubW55A8001586
Peter YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club11Male8641493

Eureka Orienteers (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jenny BourneEureka OrienteersW45A8190854
Gary BuchanEureka OrienteersM45A9002311
Geoff LawfordEureka OrienteersM35A8291030

Garingal Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
James LithgowGaringal OrienteersM65A8652598

Lincoln Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Tim AshmanLincoln OrienteersM65A2080253

Melbourne Forest Racers (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Fredrik JohanssonMelbourne Forest RacersM35A8117878
Natasha KeyMelbourne Forest RacersW45AS8642236
Warren KeyMelbourne Forest RacersM55A8031878

Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Geoff ArmstrongNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubM65A8065045

No club membership (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Barrie OrmsbyNo club membershipM75A2056612
Helen SmithNo club membershipW75A407985

NSW Stingers (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Alastair GeorgeNSW StingersM21E8657686
Selwyn SweeneyNSW StingersM18A8667932
Toby WilsonNSW StingersM21E8652590
Oscar WoolfordNSW StingersM20E8680078
Sam WoolfordNSW StingersM18A8020191

Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club (19)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
John AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM65A354668
Noelene AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubWOB354659
Sue BamentOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW55AS407909
Dianne BergenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW55A7037111
Colin BurnettOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM55A7037113
Craig ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM55A405731
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW55A2099390
Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW55A1395960
Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM55AS1395957
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM55AS405727
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW55AS405726
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW35A8516587
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW75A405750
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM75A407953
David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM75A245681
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM65A8001520
Euan UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM/W10 Shadowed8666126
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW65A8518808
Ian WinnOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM55A407935

Parawanga Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Sue GarrParawanga OrienteersW55A8001552
Tony GarrParawanga OrienteersM55A8001554

QLD Cyclones (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Samuel GarbelliniQLD CyclonesM20E8642015
Thomas GarbelliniQLD CyclonesM21E8680014
Daniel GrayQLD CyclonesM21E8142165
Ryan GrayQLD CyclonesM20E8650366
Krystal NeumannQLD CyclonesW21E8009911
Kurt NeumannQLD CyclonesM21E8000883
Anna SheldonQLD CyclonesW21E8041226

Red Roos (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Michael BurtRed RoosM55A8654977
Eric WainwrightRed RoosM75A8655391

SA Arrows (17)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Dante AfnanSA ArrowsM21E8641498
Evalin BrautigamSA ArrowsW21E8007038
Lucy BurleySA ArrowsW18A2118883
Zoe CarterSA ArrowsW18A2075080
Toby CazzolatoSA ArrowsM18A8300104
Abigail GeorgeSA ArrowsW20E8065047
Joanna GeorgeSA ArrowsW20E8654974
Max GrivellSA ArrowsM18A8643877
Angus HainesSA ArrowsM21E8008500
Oscar JohnstonSA ArrowsM18A8111005
Jack MarschallSA ArrowsM18A8516240
Meredith NormanSA ArrowsW21E9005346
Ethan PenckSA ArrowsM20E8668787
Leith SodenSA ArrowsM18A8045131
Emily SorensenSA ArrowsW20E8007028
Olivia SprodSA ArrowsW21E8020388
Lanita SteerSA ArrowsW21E8627753

Southern Highlands Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
John HodsdonSouthern Highlands OrienteersM75A8000528
Val HodsdonSouthern Highlands OrienteersW65A8001142

TAS Foresters (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Arabella PhillipsTAS ForestersW20E8653103
Will WhittingtonTAS ForestersM20E8633224

Tintookies Orienteers (19)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Clive ArthurTintookies OrienteersM55AS204228
Marian ArthurTintookies OrienteersW55AS407960
Erica DimentTintookies OrienteersW55A2133876
Trevor DimentTintookies OrienteersM55A405730
David GeorgeTintookies OrienteersM55A9101323
Susan GeorgeTintookies OrienteersW45AS1395956
Phil HazellTintookies OrienteersM55A1392481
Robert KrieslTintookies OrienteersM55AS352017
Annabel LloydTintookies OrienteersW14A2084705
James LloydTintookies OrienteersMOB2125690
Jemima LloydTintookies OrienteersW16A9102050
Ben MarschallTintookies OrienteersM14A2082219
Kate MarschallTintookies OrienteersW45A2056605
Matthew MaunderTintookies OrienteersMOB9005187
Fiorella PahorTintookies OrienteersW55AS407979
George ReevesTintookies OrienteersM85A437265
Vanessa RoundTintookies OrienteersW21A1392410
Robert SmithTintookies OrienteersM75A2080255
Barry WheelerTintookies OrienteersM65A405742

Tjuringa Orienteers (23)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Achilles BarnettTjuringa OrienteersM12A8643892
Kym BarnettTjuringa OrienteersM45A8627663
Lewis CarterTjuringa OrienteersM65A2082214
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersM45A8300469
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersM14A8200836
Keren FaulknerTjuringa OrienteersW45A2133849
Lewis FaulknerTjuringa OrienteersM/W10 Shadowed
Max FaulknerTjuringa OrienteersM12A
Philip HearndenTjuringa OrienteersM21A405725
Sue HearndenTjuringa OrienteersW65A405721
Janet HillyardTjuringa OrienteersWOB44228
Paul HoopmannTjuringa OrienteersM65A8007029
Doug JohnstonTjuringa OrienteersM45A7031270
Finn JohnstonTjuringa OrienteersM16A7130204
Lan KellyTjuringa OrienteersW45AS8061067
Aylwin LimTjuringa OrienteersM45AS2136100
Sarah LimTjuringa OrienteersW21A2056602
Josh MagareyTjuringa OrienteersM14A
Sean MagareyTjuringa OrienteersM55AS
Daniel MorcomTjuringa OrienteersM16A8664065
Greg MorcomTjuringa OrienteersM45A8647252
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa OrienteersM14A8657137
Duncan StillTjuringa OrienteersM14A8100408

Tuckonie Orienteering Club (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Warwick DavisTuckonie Orienteering ClubM55A8020385
Paul ElamTuckonie Orienteering ClubM65A9200103
Anne GarveyTuckonie Orienteering ClubW65A502582

VIC Victoria (11)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bruce ArthurVIC VictoriaM21E8654850
Mason ArthurVIC VictoriaM20E8641499
David BrownridgeVIC VictoriaM21E8667837
Toby CooperVIC VictoriaM21E8664301
Patrick JaffeVIC VictoriaM21E8260498
Aston KeyVIC VictoriaM21E8642133
Jensen KeyVIC VictoriaM20E8644508
Milla KeyVIC VictoriaW18A8002097
Brodie NankervisVIC VictoriaM21E8185590
Asha SteerVIC VictoriaW21E8667375
Sophie TavernaVIC VictoriaW18A8652593

WA Nomads (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ricky ThackrayWA NomadsM21E8633228

Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Alex DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersM55A8001599
Debbie DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersW55A8654855

Wallaringa Orienteering Club (25)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Lexie AshforthWallaringa Orienteering ClubW35A2136092
Scarlett AshforthWallaringa Orienteering ClubM/W10 Shadowed407923
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering ClubM65A229982
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering ClubW35A1396886
Mia HillyardWallaringa Orienteering ClubM/W10 Shadowed1911982
Patrick HillyardWallaringa Orienteering ClubM/W10 Shadowed44226
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering ClubM35A9101996
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering ClubW14A8643889
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering ClubM75A9101691
Ann NolanWallaringa Orienteering ClubW75A352020
Luke OvertonWallaringa Orienteering ClubM21AS8001592
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering ClubM55A8001518
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering ClubW55A8001546
Jim RathjenWallaringa Orienteering ClubM75A407964
Barbara RobertsWallaringa Orienteering ClubWOB258881
Tony RobertsWallaringa Orienteering ClubM55A258456
Maryanne SinickasWallaringa Orienteering Club11Female8017360
Michael SinickasWallaringa Orienteering ClubM35A8017366
Harry ThorpeWallaringa Orienteering ClubM/W10 Shadowed
Peter ThorpeWallaringa Orienteering ClubM21AS2130405
Sophie ThorpeWallaringa Orienteering ClubM/W10 Shadowed
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering ClubM75A407968
Rachael UptonWallaringa Orienteering ClubW21AS407982
Hugo WestoverWallaringa Orienteering ClubM/W10 Shadowed
Michael WestoverWallaringa Orienteering ClubM21AS44235

Yalanga Orienteers (17)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga OrienteersM18A9201365
Ruhi AfnanYalanga OrienteersM45A8641487
Sandra AfnanYalanga OrienteersW45A9101014
Gemma BurleyYalanga OrienteersW16A2134503
Patsy BurleyYalanga OrienteersW45A2134512
Steve CooperYalanga OrienteersM55A8133148
Nigel DobsonYalanga OrienteersM55A8035473
Chase FentonYalanga OrienteersM12A
Oliver FentonYalanga OrienteersM14A
Leila HendersonYalanga OrienteersW65A8024709
Peter MayerYalanga OrienteersM65A407926
Doug McMurrayYalanga OrienteersM75A407951
Dave NicolsonYalanga OrienteersM55AS352038
Ruth NicolsonYalanga OrienteersW55AS407976
Mitchell StephensYalanga OrienteersM16A8072005
Robert TuckerYalanga OrienteersM65A352009
Gerhard VelaitisYalanga OrienteersM55A407936

Yarra Valley Orienteering Club (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club11Female8643993
Alan KüfferYarra Valley Orienteering ClubM21AS1392591
Moira KüfferYarra Valley Orienteering ClubW35A7204445
Alex TarrYarra Valley Orienteering ClubM75A7207987
Janet TarrYarra Valley Orienteering ClubW75A204083
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering ClubM45A8117851
Dennis TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering ClubM75A8001587
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering ClubM65A8643994