Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Renmark Schools Sprint Event

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Renmark Schools Sprint Event
Organisers: Orienteering SA / Tintookies Orienteers
Date: Monday 26 April 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

1Male (61)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geoff AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8004657
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641498
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Tim AshmanLincoln Orienteers2080253
Kym BarnettTjuringa Orienteers8627663
Colin BurnettOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8037113
Michael BurtRed Roos8654977
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers8133148
Alex DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers8001599
Warwick DavisTuckonie Orienteering Club8020385
Nigel DobsonYalanga Orienteers8035473
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering Club229982
Chase FentonYalanga Orienteers
Oliver FentonYalanga Orienteers
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos8680014
Tony GarrParawanga Orienteers8001554
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8142165
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650366
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers8643877
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8008500
Philip HearndenTjuringa Orienteers405725
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club9101996
Doug JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers7031270
Finn JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers7130204
Oscar JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers8111005
Geoff LawfordEureka Orienteers8291030
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2136100
James LithgowGaringal Orienteers8652598
Wayne LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8664299
Josh MagareyTjuringa Orienteers
Sean MagareyTjuringa Orienteers
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers8516240
Patrick MillerBushflyers8650360
Daniel MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8664065
Greg MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8647252
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8657137
Luke OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001592
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001518
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers8668787
Tony RadfordBendigo Orienteers8643991
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8122218
Michael SinickasWallaringa Orienteering Club8017366
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8045131
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers8072005
Duncan StillTjuringa Orienteers8100408
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers8633228
Peter ThorpeWallaringa Orienteering Club2130405
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club8117851
Dennis TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club8001587
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8001520
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering Club8643994
Eric WainwrightRed Roos8655391
Harry WaterhouseTjuringa Orienteers437266
Michael WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club44235
Barry WheelerTintookies Orienteers405742
Ian WinnOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407935