Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Renmark Schools Sprint Event

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Renmark Schools Sprint Event
Organisers: Orienteering SA / Tintookies Orienteers
Date: Monday 26 April 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

146 competitors entered in total.

1Male (61)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geoff AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8004657
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641498
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Tim AshmanLincoln Orienteers2080253
Kym BarnettTjuringa Orienteers8627663
Colin BurnettOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8037113
Michael BurtRed Roos8654977
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers8133148
Alex DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers8001599
Warwick DavisTuckonie Orienteering Club8020385
Nigel DobsonYalanga Orienteers8035473
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering Club229982
Chase FentonYalanga Orienteers
Oliver FentonYalanga Orienteers
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos8680014
Tony GarrParawanga Orienteers8001554
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8142165
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650366
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers8643877
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8008500
Philip HearndenTjuringa Orienteers405725
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club9101996
Doug JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers7031270
Finn JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers7130204
Oscar JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers8111005
Geoff LawfordEureka Orienteers8291030
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2136100
James LithgowGaringal Orienteers8652598
Wayne LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8664299
Josh MagareyTjuringa Orienteers
Sean MagareyTjuringa Orienteers
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers8516240
Patrick MillerBushflyers8650360
Daniel MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8664065
Greg MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8647252
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8657137
Luke OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001592
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001518
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers8668787
Tony RadfordBendigo Orienteers8643991
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8122218
Michael SinickasWallaringa Orienteering Club8017366
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8045131
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers8072005
Duncan StillTjuringa Orienteers8100408
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers8633228
Peter ThorpeWallaringa Orienteering Club2130405
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club8117851
Dennis TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club8001587
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8001520
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering Club8643994
Eric WainwrightRed Roos8655391
Harry WaterhouseTjuringa Orienteers437266
Michael WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club44235
Barry WheelerTintookies Orienteers405742
Ian WinnOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407935

1Female (25)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Lexie AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club2136092
Dianne BergenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club7037111
Evalin BrautigamOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8007038
Lucy BurleyYalanga Orienteers2118883
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2075080
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403
Keren FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2133849
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8065047
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8654974
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1396886
Sarah LimTjuringa Orienteers2056602
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050
Sarah LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8664310
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605
Tara MelhuishParawanga Orienteers8650352
Krystal NeumannEnoggeroos8009911
Meredith NormanTjuringa Orienteers9005346
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers8654857
Anna SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers8041226
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8516587
Olivia SprodTintookies Orienteers8020388
Asha SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8667375
Tash ThackrayBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8633236
Rachael UptonWallaringa Orienteering Club407982

2Male (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487
Geoff ArmstrongNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club8065045
Clive ArthurTintookies Orienteers204228
Achilles BarnettTjuringa Orienteers8643892
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8200836
Peter DalwoodDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8664850
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395957
Paul HoopmannTjuringa Orienteers8007029
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
James LloydTintookies Orienteers2125690
Ben MarschallTintookies Orienteers2082219
Dave NicolsonYalanga Orienteers352038
George ReevesTintookies Orienteers437265
Peter SearleBendigo Orienteers8660484
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407953
David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club245681
Gerhard VelaitisYalanga Orienteers407936
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers8650865
Peter YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8641493

2Female (25)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue BamentOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407909
Jenny BourneEureka Orienteers8190854
Gemma BurleyYalanga Orienteers2134503
Patsy BurleyYalanga Orienteers2134512
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390
Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395960
Debbie DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers8654855
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers2133876
Debbie DoddDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8000172
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club8643993
Sue GarrParawanga Orienteers8001552
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers8024709
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8269014
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering Club8643889
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers8061067
Pamela KingDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8652591
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705
Julia LloydTintookies Orienteers2130406
Ruth NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407976
Alison RadfordBendigo Orienteers8655037
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club8001546
Dianne SearleBendigo Orienteers8654975
Janine SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8001586
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405750
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8518808

3Male (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lewis FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers
Max FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers
Patrick HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club44226
Harry ThorpeWallaringa Orienteering Club
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club407968
Hugo WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club

3Female (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Scarlett AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club407923
Sue HearndenTjuringa Orienteers405721
Janet HillyardTjuringa Orienteers44228
Mia HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1911982
Fiorella PahorTintookies Orienteers407979
Sophie ThorpeWallaringa Orienteering Club
Ilze YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8001524

3Group (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Olimpia NiewiadomskaCasuals SA