Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Renmark Schools Sprint Event

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: Renmark Schools Sprint Event
Organisers: Orienteering SA / Tintookies Orienteers
Date: Monday 26 April 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

146 competitors entered in total.

Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Geoff AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1Male8004657
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2Female8269014
Tash ThackrayBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1Female8633236

Bendigo Orienteers (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Alison RadfordBendigo Orienteers2Female8655037
Tony RadfordBendigo Orienteers1Male8643991
Dianne SearleBendigo Orienteers2Female8654975
Peter SearleBendigo Orienteers2Male8660484

Bennelong Northside Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers2Male8650865

Bibbulmun Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers1Male8633228

Bushflyers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Patrick MillerBushflyers1Male8650360

Casuals SA (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Olimpia NiewiadomskaCasuals SA3Group

Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club (10)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Peter DalwoodDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2Male8664850
Debbie DoddDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2Female8000172
Pamela KingDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2Female8652591
Sarah LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club1Female8664310
Wayne LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club1Male8664299
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club1Male8122218
Asha SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club1Female8667375
Janine SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2Female8001586
Ilze YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club3Female8001524
Peter YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2Male8641493

Enoggeroos (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos1Male8642015
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos1Male8680014
Krystal NeumannEnoggeroos1Female8009911

Eureka Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jenny BourneEureka Orienteers2Female8190854
Geoff LawfordEureka Orienteers1Male8291030

Garingal Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
James LithgowGaringal Orienteers1Male8652598

Lincoln Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Tim AshmanLincoln Orienteers1Male2080253

Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Geoff ArmstrongNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2Male8065045

Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club (16)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Sue BamentOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2Female407909
Dianne BergenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1Female7037111
Evalin BrautigamOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1Female8007038
Colin BurnettOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1Male8037113
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2Female2099390
Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2Female1395960
Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2Male1395957
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1Male8008500
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1Male8045131
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1Female8516587
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2Female405750
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2Male407953
David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2Male245681
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1Male8001520
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2Female8518808
Ian WinnOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1Male407935

Parawanga Orienteers (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Sue GarrParawanga Orienteers2Female8001552
Tony GarrParawanga Orienteers1Male8001554
Tara MelhuishParawanga Orienteers1Female8650352

Red Roos (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Michael BurtRed Roos1Male8654977
Eric WainwrightRed Roos1Male8655391

Tintookies Orienteers (18)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Clive ArthurTintookies Orienteers2Male204228
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers2Female2133876
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers2Male405730
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1Female8065047
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1Male9101323
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1Female8654974
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers1Male8643877
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2Female2084705
James LloydTintookies Orienteers2Male2125690
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers1Female9102050
Julia LloydTintookies Orienteers2Female2130406
Ben MarschallTintookies Orienteers2Male2082219
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers1Male8516240
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers1Female2056605
Fiorella PahorTintookies Orienteers3Female407979
George ReevesTintookies Orienteers2Male437265
Olivia SprodTintookies Orienteers1Female8020388
Barry WheelerTintookies Orienteers1Male405742

Tjuringa Orienteers (28)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Achilles BarnettTjuringa Orienteers2Male8643892
Kym BarnettTjuringa Orienteers1Male8627663
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2Male2082214
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers1Female2075080
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers1Male8300469
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2Male8200836
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers1Male8300104
Keren FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers1Female2133849
Lewis FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers3Male
Max FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers3Male
Philip HearndenTjuringa Orienteers1Male405725
Sue HearndenTjuringa Orienteers3Female405721
Janet HillyardTjuringa Orienteers3Female44228
Paul HoopmannTjuringa Orienteers2Male8007029
Doug JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers1Male7031270
Finn JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers1Male7130204
Oscar JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers1Male8111005
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers2Female8061067
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers1Male2136100
Sarah LimTjuringa Orienteers1Female2056602
Josh MagareyTjuringa Orienteers1Male
Sean MagareyTjuringa Orienteers1Male
Daniel MorcomTjuringa Orienteers1Male8664065
Greg MorcomTjuringa Orienteers1Male8647252
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa Orienteers1Male8657137
Meredith NormanTjuringa Orienteers1Female9005346
Duncan StillTjuringa Orienteers1Male8100408
Harry WaterhouseTjuringa Orienteers1Male437266

Tuckonie Orienteering Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Warwick DavisTuckonie Orienteering Club1Male8020385

Ugly Gully Orienteers (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1Male8142165
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1Male8650366
Anna SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers1Female8041226

Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Alex DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers1Male8001599
Debbie DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers2Female8654855

Wallaringa Orienteering Club (21)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Lexie AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club1Female2136092
Scarlett AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club3Female407923
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1Female1392403
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering Club1Male229982
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1Female1396886
Mia HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club3Female1911982
Patrick HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club3Male44226
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1Male9101996
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering Club2Female8643889
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club2Male9101691
Luke OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club1Male8001592
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club1Male8001518
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club2Female8001546
Michael SinickasWallaringa Orienteering Club1Male8017366
Harry ThorpeWallaringa Orienteering Club3Male
Peter ThorpeWallaringa Orienteering Club1Male2130405
Sophie ThorpeWallaringa Orienteering Club3Female
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club3Male407968
Rachael UptonWallaringa Orienteering Club1Female407982
Hugo WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club3Male
Michael WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club1Male44235

Yalanga Orienteers (19)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers1Male8641498
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers1Male9201365
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers2Male8641487
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers1Female9101014
Gemma BurleyYalanga Orienteers2Female2134503
Lucy BurleyYalanga Orienteers1Female2118883
Patsy BurleyYalanga Orienteers2Female2134512
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers1Male8133148
Nigel DobsonYalanga Orienteers1Male8035473
Chase FentonYalanga Orienteers1Male
Oliver FentonYalanga Orienteers1Male
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers2Female8024709
Dave NicolsonYalanga Orienteers2Male352038
Ruth NicolsonYalanga Orienteers2Female407976
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers1Female8654857
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers1Male8668787
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers1Male8072005
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers1Male352009
Gerhard VelaitisYalanga Orienteers2Male407936

Yarra Valley Orienteering Club (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club2Female8643993
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club1Male8117851
Dennis TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club1Male8001587
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering Club1Male8643994