Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to OY1 + OQ AGM - Spillway Common (Wivenhoe)

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: OY1 + OQ AGM - Spillway Common (Wivenhoe)
Organiser: QLD Cyclones
Date: Sunday 28 February 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

81 competitors entered in total.

Hard 1 (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club9102053
Toby BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club1396806
Nicholas BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers8643004
Laurel GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club9101370
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731
Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201052
Lachlan HowardEnoggeroos8680050
Ken LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8650368
Tim McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers2019381
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club8052726
Ben SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers8000526
Anna SheldonQLD Cyclones8041226
Eric SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8665840

Hard 2 (25)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers8660005
Gordon BossleyMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2053249
Fiona CaristoEnoggeroos9102822
Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396182
Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396168
Felicity CrosatoRange Runners Orienteering Club7212028
David FirmanEnoggeroos8636832
Murray HainesSunshine Orienteers Club2086749
Ewan McFarlandBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Ross McGinnisSunshine Orienteers Club2086746
James MitchellUgly Gully Orienteers258436
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8656790
Joshua NewnesEnoggeroos8021005
Lucy PeljoEnoggeroos2053225
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club8004675
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club8004422
Frances PowellUgly Gully Orienteers1602055
Murray PowellUgly Gully Orienteers2067713
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453
Peter RussellSunshine Orienteers Club213669
Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers Club403511
David SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers354658
Michelle SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers204315
Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers9201058
Rubin SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8004421

Hard 3 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jim BowlingEnoggeroos258420
Rhonda BowlingEnoggeroos258477
Grace BurrillNo club membership258841
Iain DuncanSunshine Orienteers Club8650381
Dave EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering Club1012071
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos8680014
Ulla HeikkilaSunshine Orienteers Club8650369
Fiona McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers1399610
Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers1602144
Tom SchultsUgly Gully Orienteers258900
Jennifer SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers1392058
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931335
Eve TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club

Moderate (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
William BarnesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Peta BartonUgly Gully Orienteers
Kari BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club1396819
Mali BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club8680105
Linda BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers8022333
Nick ClarkUgly Gully Orienteers
Alexandra EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering Club1422048
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082549
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos8660488
Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8646119
Jack MaidenUgly Gully Orienteers
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2098981
Henry SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8040855
Taria SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8619024
Hugo Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos8280306

Easy (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg BarnesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Thomas CaristoEnoggeroos9201787
Elin SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers1602137
Luca SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers1602145
Owen SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8652487
Jen WoodsToohey Forest Orienteers258407

Very Easy (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abigail BarnesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Ewan ClarkUgly Gully Orienteers
Rohan ClarkUgly Gully Orienteers
Kate KearneyUgly Gully Orienteers
Xanthin LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8680102
Franklin SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8652482