Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Cyclones Sprint 3 - Wirra Wirra, Toowoomba

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Cyclones Sprint 3 - Wirra Wirra, Toowoomba
Organiser: QLD Cyclones
Date: Saturday 20 February 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

55 competitors entered in total.

Long (31)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lindsay BellRange Runners Orienteering Club
Andrew BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club9102053
Kari BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club1396819
Mali BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club8680105
Toby BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club1396806
Alison BryantEnoggeroos9200638
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos8022006
Miles BryantEnoggeroos8032008
Tony BryantEnoggeroos8021977
Kristine Cairns-TraceyUgly Gully Orienteers
Ellie de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club8013371
Alexandra EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering Club1422048
Dave EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering Club1012071
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8644940
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650366
Amy HarmerWestern and Hills Orienteers
Andrew HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club426769
Andrew HillWestern and Hills Orienteers8654849
Lachlan HowardEnoggeroos8680050
Ken LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8650368
Lachlan MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club2036816
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2098981
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club1414989
Jess RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club8656805
David SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers354658
Eric SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8665840
Henry SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8040855
Rubin SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8004421
Taria SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8619024
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8647250

Short (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jim BowlingEnoggeroos258420
Rhonda BowlingEnoggeroos258477
Callum BryantEnoggeroos8062010
Sue CampbellBullecourt Boulder Bounders2068488
Felicity CrosatoRange Runners Orienteering Club7212028
Amber HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club426758
Jade HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club426748
Skye HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club426774
Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8646119
Benjamin MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club2068499
Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers1602144
Jennifer SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers1392058
Owen SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8652487
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084713
Nicole WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8660012

Easy (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alison BellRange Runners Orienteering Club
Oliver BellRange Runners Orienteering Club
Xanthin LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8680102
Franklin SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8652482

Very Easy (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Penelope BellRange Runners Orienteering Club
Archer HillWestern and Hills Orienteers1602104
Zachary HillWestern and Hills Orienteers9101694
Luke MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club1012070
Madonna MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club