Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to OY4 - AM - Griffith Uni Nathan campus - QLD Sprint Champs

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: OY4 - AM - Griffith Uni Nathan campus - QLD Sprint Champs
Organiser: Ugly Gully Orienteers
Date: Sunday 18 April 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

125 competitors entered in total.

M/W10-N (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Archer HillWestern and Hills Orienteers1602104
Zachary HillWestern and Hills Orienteers9101694
Franklin SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8652482

W12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elin SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers1602137

W14A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kari BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club1396819
Alexandra EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering Club1422048
Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8646119
Indigo NewnesEnoggeroos2053225
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2098981
Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427

W16A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mali BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club8680105
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos8680014

W20A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maxine LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2068456
Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club8660009

W21A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lauren BaadeNo club membership1396830
Helen BreslinUgly Gully Orienteers256655
Ellie de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club8013371
Rachel EffeneyUgly Gully Orienteers8230388
Krystal NeumannEnoggeroos8009911
Jess RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club8656805
Anna SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers8041226

W35A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Christina FiduciosoSunshine Orienteers Club8670906
Courtney GoodacreSunshine Orienteers Club8635979
Amy HarmerWestern and Hills Orienteers
Gabi LawsNo club membership2068486
Taria SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8619024

W45A (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peta BartonUgly Gully Orienteers
Alison BryantEnoggeroos9200638
Fiona CaristoEnoggeroos9102822
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082549
Ulla HeikkilaSunshine Orienteers Club8650369
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers8061067
Angela LissettNo club membership256693
Lucy PeljoEnoggeroos2053235
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club1414989
Michelle SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers204315
Malin Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos
Ann WhitehouseUgly Gully Orienteers2053988

W55A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingrid AulikeUgly Gully Orienteers2054778
Marion BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders256670
Kristine Cairns-TraceyUgly Gully Orienteers
Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396182
Felicity CrosatoRange Runners Orienteering Club7212028
Clare LeungUgly Gully Orienteers1602050
Frances PowellUgly Gully Orienteers1602055
Wendy ReadUgly Gully Orienteers8230866
Su Yan TayUgly Gully Orienteers8655033

W65A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Judith HayToohey Forest Orienteers8626726
Lynda RapkinsEnoggeroos8646163
Jennifer SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers1392058

W75A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931335

M10A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alex CaristoEnoggeroos9201787
Xanthin LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8680102
Luca SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers1602145

M12A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum BryantEnoggeroos8062010
Thomas CaristoEnoggeroos

M14A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Miles BryantEnoggeroos8032008
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8200836
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Eric LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2098977
Jack MaidenUgly Gully Orienteers
Eric Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084713

M16A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos8022006
Daniel CaseyEnoggeroos
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos8660488
Lachlan MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club2036816
Joshua NewnesEnoggeroos8021005
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453
Henry SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8040855
Hugo Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos8280306

M20A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
William GilmoreNo club membership2053220
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650366
Lochlann HoganBullecourt Boulder Bounders8680021
Ewan McFarlandBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club8052726
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club8052740
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098976
Rubin SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8004421

M21A (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Francis BreslinUgly Gully Orienteers9201688
Nicholas BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers8643004
Riley de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club8013464
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos8640954
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8142165
Andrew HillWestern and Hills Orienteers8654849
Lachlan HowardEnoggeroos8680050
Jack NeumannEnoggeroos8651711
Kurt NeumannEnoggeroos8000883
Ben SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers8000526
Jonathan SutcliffeBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8645241

M35A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tony BryantEnoggeroos8021977
Ken LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8650368
Eric SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8665840

M45A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Dave EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering Club1012071
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Ross McGinnisSunshine Orienteers Club2086746
Cam SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068526
Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers9201058
Edward Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8647250

M55A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club9102053
Philip BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053221
Iain DuncanSunshine Orienteers Club8650381
Peter EffeneyUgly Gully Orienteers9101508
Cliff HowardEnoggeroos258863
Tim McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers2019381
Lance ReadUgly Gully Orienteers8118018
Glyn ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068426

M65A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396168
David FirmanEnoggeroos8636832
James MitchellUgly Gully Orienteers258436
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8656790
Robert RapkinsEnoggeroos8061949

M75A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jim BowlingEnoggeroos258420

Open Easy (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Owen SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8652487
Jen WoodsToohey Forest Orienteers9101025

Open Moderate (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Grace BurrillNo club membership258841
Elizabeth FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2084709
James FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2082216
Lachlan FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2084723
Scott FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2082220
Deb ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425