Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Cotswold, bush, near Maroon

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: Cotswold, bush, near Maroon
Organiser: Ugly Gully Orienteers
Date: Monday 3 May 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

129 competitors entered in total.

Bullecourt Boulder Bounders (15)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Marion BurrillBullecourt Boulder BoundersHard 4256670
Philip BurrillBullecourt Boulder BoundersHard 32053221
Simeon BurrillBullecourt Boulder BoundersHard 19005349
Declan CampbellBullecourt Boulder BoundersModerate 12068484
Sue CampbellBullecourt Boulder BoundersModerate 22068488
Jac CoffisonBullecourt Boulder BoundersEasy
Jasmine CooperBullecourt Boulder BoundersVery Easy
Matilda CooperBullecourt Boulder BoundersEasy
Nicole CooperBullecourt Boulder BoundersEasy
Ewan KeithBullecourt Boulder BoundersModerate 117802
Greg KeithBullecourt Boulder BoundersModerate 117803
Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder BoundersModerate 28646119
Ken LawsBullecourt Boulder BoundersHard 18650368
Xanthin LawsBullecourt Boulder BoundersVery Easy8680102
Cooper MortonBullecourt Boulder BoundersModerate 2

Casuals QLD (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ellis LaheyCasuals QLDEasy
Oliver LaheyCasuals QLDVery Easy

Enoggeroos (27)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Alison BryantEnoggeroosModerate 19200638
Callum BryantEnoggeroosModerate 28062010
Dylan BryantEnoggeroosHard 28022006
Miles BryantEnoggeroosModerate 18032008
Tony BryantEnoggeroosHard 28021977
Fiona CaristoEnoggeroosModerate 29102822
Thomas CaristoEnoggeroosEasy9201787
Daniel CaseyEnoggeroosModerate 1
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroosModerate 12082217
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroosHard 12082542
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroosModerate 18660488
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroosHard 18642015
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroosHard 38680014
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroosHard 18640954
Ingo HettelingEnoggeroosHard 3
Marcus HettelingEnoggeroosEasy
Oscar HettelingEnoggeroosEasy
Lachlan HowardEnoggeroosHard 18680050
Krystal NeumannEnoggeroosHard 17999111
Kurt NeumannEnoggeroosHard 19999933
Joshua NewnesEnoggeroosHard 28021005
Lucy PeljoEnoggeroosHard 22053225
Lynda RapkinsEnoggeroosHard 48646163
Robert RapkinsEnoggeroosHard 28061949
Eric Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroosEasy
Hugo Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroosModerate 18280306
Malin Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroosEasy

Orienteering Queensland (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Dave EbzeryOrienteering QueenslandHard 37207811

Paradise Lost Orienteers (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Byron McNivenParadise Lost OrienteersEasy
Jayden McNivenParadise Lost OrienteersEasy
Megan McNivenParadise Lost OrienteersEasy

Range Runners Orienteering Club (43)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Abigail BarnesRange Runners Orienteering ClubEasy
Lucinda BarnesRange Runners Orienteering ClubVery Easy
William BarnesRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 1
Alex BiernoffRange Runners Orienteering ClubEasy
Lilly BiernoffRange Runners Orienteering ClubEasy
Rebekah BiernoffRange Runners Orienteering ClubEasy
Andrew BrennanRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 39102053
Kari BrennanRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 21396819
Brendan DeurlooRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 11012018
Chase DeurlooRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 21012068
Alexandra EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 21422048
Dave EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 31012071
Grant Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 22098987
Elliot HassallRange Runners Orienteering ClubEasy346904
Jade HassallRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 3426748
Skye HassallRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 2426774
Abbie LaneRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 2
Richard LaneRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 3
Caitlin LoaderRange Runners Orienteering ClubVery Easy
Deborah LoaderRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 22068494
Rhys LoaderRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 2
Sara LoaderRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 22068493
Scott LoaderRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 22068492
Eric LovellRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 12098977
Maxine LovellRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 32068456
Benjamin MooreRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 22068499
Joshua MooreRange Runners Orienteering ClubVery Easy
Lachlan MooreRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 22036816
Luke MooreRange Runners Orienteering ClubEasy1012070
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 22098981
Cam SchubertRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 22068526
Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 32098997
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 12098976
Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 22068427
Alex VanzellaRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 12053236
Richard VanzellaRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 3
Alara WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering ClubVery Easy2086760
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 22084713
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 48647250
Nicole WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 28660012
Charlie YoungRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 22068496
Ingrid YoungRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 22068497
Philip YoungRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 2

Sunshine Orienteers Club (9)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ross McGinnisSunshine Orienteers ClubHard 22086746
Peter RussellSunshine Orienteers ClubHard 4213669
Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers ClubHard 4403511
Eric SmythSunshine Orienteers ClubHard 18665840
Franklin SmythSunshine Orienteers ClubVery Easy8652482
Henry SmythSunshine Orienteers ClubModerate 18040855
Owen SmythSunshine Orienteers ClubEasy8652487
Rubin SmythSunshine Orienteers ClubHard 28004421
Taria SmythSunshine Orienteers ClubHard 48619024

Toohey Forest Orienteers (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Brian CordwellToohey Forest OrienteersHard 3258830
Christine CordwellToohey Forest OrienteersHard 59101518
Reid MoranToohey Forest OrienteersHard 48656790

Ugly Gully Orienteers (25)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Helen BreslinUgly Gully OrienteersHard 3256655
Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully OrienteersHard 31396182
Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully OrienteersHard 31396168
Daniel GrayUgly Gully OrienteersHard 18142165
Meredith GrayUgly Gully OrienteersHard 19201052
Ryan GrayUgly Gully OrienteersHard 18650366
Justin LhoteUgly Gully OrienteersEasy
Maya LhoteUgly Gully OrienteersEasy
Sebastien LhoteUgly Gully OrienteersHard 240357
Ethan McCarthyUgly Gully OrienteersVery Easy
Rhys McCarthyUgly Gully OrienteersVery Easy
Fiona McIntyreUgly Gully OrienteersHard 51399610
Tim McIntyreUgly Gully OrienteersHard 22019381
James MitchellUgly Gully OrienteersHard 3258436
Caroline PigerreUgly Gully OrienteersHard 21396807
Guy PigerreUgly Gully OrienteersHard 41399602
Jacquie RandUgly Gully OrienteersHard 51602144
Tom SchultsUgly Gully OrienteersHard 4258900
Ben SchulzUgly Gully OrienteersHard 18000526
Elin SchulzUgly Gully OrienteersEasy1602137
Luca SchulzUgly Gully OrienteersEasy1602145
Michelle SchulzUgly Gully OrienteersHard 3204315
Joan SheldonUgly Gully OrienteersHard 4403518
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully OrienteersHard 41931335
Samantha WattUgly Gully OrienteersHard 4

Western and Hills Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Andrew HillWestern and Hills OrienteersHard 18654849