Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to OY7 - Opossum Creek South

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: OY7 - Opossum Creek South
Organiser: Ugly Gully Orienteers
Date: Sunday 13 June 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

121 competitors entered in total.

Hard 1 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lauren BaadeUgly Gully Orienteers1396830
Lorenzo CalabroToohey Forest Orienteers
Ellie de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club8013371
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8142165
Lachlan HowardEnoggeroos8680050
Ken LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8650368
Jess RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club8656805
Eric SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8619024
Nick StablerOrienteering Queensland

Hard 2 (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Francis BreslinUgly Gully Orienteers9201688
Brian CordwellToohey Forest Orienteers258830
Paul ElbyEnoggeroos2034292
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731
Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201052
Lochlann HoganBullecourt Boulder Bounders8680021
Sebastien LhoteUgly Gully Orienteers40357
Ewan McFarlandBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Tim McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers2019381
Joshua NewnesEnoggeroos8021005
Caroline PigerreUgly Gully Orienteers1396807
Robert RapkinsEnoggeroos8061949
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098976
Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers9201058
Rubin SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8004421

Hard 3 (32)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert BradleyWestern and Hills Orienteers8004485
Helen BreslinUgly Gully Orienteers256655
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos8022006
Miles BryantEnoggeroos8032008
Tony BryantEnoggeroos8021977
Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396182
Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396168
Richard CrossleyEnoggeroos8285430
Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068530
Dave EbzeryOrienteering Queensland7207811
Piet FiletUgly Gully Orienteers1396809
David FirmanEnoggeroos8636832
Maureen FitzpatrickWestern and Hills Orienteers8117899
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos8680014
Brendan HenrySunshine Orienteers Club417761
Ingo HettelingEnoggeroos
Maxine LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2068456
Richard MatthewsLOST
Ross McGinnisSunshine Orienteers Club2086746
James MitchellOrienteering Queensland253389
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club8004675
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club8004422
Frances PowellUgly Gully Orienteers1602055
Malcolm PowellUgly Gully Orienteers2074206
Cam SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068526
Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098997
Ben SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers8000526
Michelle SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers204315
Eve TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club
Su Yan TayUgly Gully Orienteers8655033
Richard VanzellaRange Runners Orienteering Club
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8647250

Hard 4 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingrid AulikeUgly Gully Orienteers2054778
Fiona CaristoEnoggeroos9102822
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8656790
Guy PigerreUgly Gully Orienteers1399602
Lynda RapkinsEnoggeroos1931355
Peter RussellSunshine Orienteers Club213669
Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers Club403511
Joan SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers403518
Taria SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8652479
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931335

Hard 5 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alan W CoxToohey Forest Orienteers2075072
Judith HayToohey Forest Orienteers7140849
Fiona McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers1399610
Jeff RobinsonToohey Forest Orienteers
Karyn RossToohey Forest Orienteers8061400
Matthew RossToohey Forest Orienteers2046673

Moderate 1 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
William BarnesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Alison BryantEnoggeroos9200638
Daniel CaseyEnoggeroos
Christine CordwellToohey Forest Orienteers9101518
Brendan DeurlooRange Runners Orienteering Club1012018
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Alix HettelingEnoggeroos
Eric LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2098977
Thomas MarneyUgly Gully Orienteers8017367
Henry SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8040855
Hugo Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos8280306
Alex VanzellaRange Runners Orienteering Club2053236
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084713
Nicole WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8660012

Moderate 2 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peta BartonUgly Gully Orienteers
Fiona CrossleyEnoggeroos8236518
Alexandra EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering Club1422048
Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8646119
Jack MaidenUgly Gully Orienteers
Indigo NewnesEnoggeroos
Lucy PeljoEnoggeroos2053225
Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427
Elin SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers1602137
Aaron ZyckiCasuals QLD

Easy (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marie BertrandUgly Gully Orienteers
Callum BryantEnoggeroos8062010
Thomas CaristoEnoggeroos8017342
Lisa de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068531
Chase DeurlooRange Runners Orienteering Club1012068
Dave EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering Club1012071
Marcus HettelingEnoggeroos
Oscar HettelingEnoggeroos
Gabi LawsNo club membership2068486
Justin LhoteUgly Gully Orienteers
Maya LhoteUgly Gully Orienteers
Carolyn MaidenUgly Gully Orienteers
Luca SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers1602145
Owen SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8652487
Adeline TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club
Hugo TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club
Eric Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos
Malin Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos
Alara WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2086760

Very Easy (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucinda BarnesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Samuel CalabroToohey Forest Orienteers
Xanthin LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8680102
Franklin SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8652482