Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to OY8 - Paperbark Flats - White Rock

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: OY8 - Paperbark Flats - White Rock
Organiser: Ugly Gully Orienteers
Date: Sunday 18 July 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

126 competitors entered in total.

Hard 1 (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lauren BaadeUgly Gully Orienteers1396830
Lorenzo CalabroToohey Forest Orienteers8237664
Nick ClarkUgly Gully Orienteers8007158
Ellie de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club8013371
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8142165
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650366
Thomas HallUgly Gully Orienteers8011657
Andrew HillWestern and Hills Orienteers8654849
Elliott MeelenRange Runners Orienteering Club8020194
Kurt NeumannEnoggeroos8000883
Yoko OkudaOrienteering Queensland
Paul SharwoodParadise Lost Orienteers
Eric SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8619024

Hard 2 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul ElbyEnoggeroos2034292
Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201052
Tim McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers2019381
Joshua NewnesEnoggeroos8021005
Geoff PeckUgly Gully Orienteers2019382
Robert RapkinsEnoggeroos8061949
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453
Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers9201058

Hard 3 (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tony BryantEnoggeroos8021977
Kristine Cairns-TraceyUgly Gully Orienteers8142143
Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396182
Brian CordwellToohey Forest Orienteers258830
Felicity CrosatoRange Runners Orienteering Club7212028
Dave EbzeryOrienteering Queensland7207811
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos8680014
Murray HainesSunshine Orienteers Club2086749
Ingo HettelingEnoggeroos
Richard LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club7300319
Maxine LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2068456
Peter MayNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club9101520
Ross McGinnisSunshine Orienteers Club2086746
Christina MeelenRange Runners Orienteering Club354665
James MitchellUgly Gully Orienteers253389
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club8004422
Caroline PigerreUgly Gully Orienteers1396807
Jason RossNo club membership2046667
Cam SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068526
Ben SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers8000526
Su Yan TayOrienteering Queensland1602118
Richard VanzellaRange Runners Orienteering Club8237733

Hard 4 (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingrid AulikeUgly Gully Orienteers2054778
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos8022006
Fiona CaristoEnoggeroos9102822
Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396168
Iain DuncanSunshine Orienteers Club8011629
Dave EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering Club1012071
David FirmanEnoggeroos8011663
Ulla HeikkilaSunshine Orienteers Club8650369
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8656790
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club8004675
Guy PigerreUgly Gully Orienteers1399602
Lynda RapkinsEnoggeroos1931355
Jeff RobinsonToohey Forest Orienteers
Peter RussellSunshine Orienteers Club213669
Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers Club403511
David SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers354658
Michelle SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers204315
Taria SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8652479

Hard 5 (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peta BartonUgly Gully Orienteers
Jim BowlingEnoggeroos258420
Rhonda BowlingEnoggeroos258477
Alan W CoxToohey Forest Orienteers2075072
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully Orienteers1399601
Julie FisherEnoggeroos417774
Carolyn MaidenUgly Gully Orienteers
Jack MaidenUgly Gully Orienteers
Fiona McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers1399610
Lucy PeljoEnoggeroos2053235
Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers8655396
Karyn RossToohey Forest Orienteers8061400
Matthew RossToohey Forest Orienteers2046673
Tom SchultsUgly Gully Orienteers258900
Jennifer SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers1392058
Christopher SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931336
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931335

Moderate 1 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alison BryantEnoggeroos9200638
Miles BryantEnoggeroos8032008
Daniel CaseyEnoggeroos
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Alix HettelingEnoggeroos
Thomas MarneyUgly Gully Orienteers8017367
Anne McCormickNo club membership
David MessengerNo club membership2052031
Ben MurrayToohey Forest Orienteers2068454
Stephen SharwoodCasuals NSW
Henry SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8040855
Hugo Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos8280306
Alex VanzellaRange Runners Orienteering Club2053236

Moderate 2 (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Christine CordwellToohey Forest Orienteers9101518
Daniel CostelloNo club membership
Brendan DeurlooRange Runners Orienteering Club1012018
Alexandra EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering Club1422048
Elizabeth FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2084709
James FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2082216
Scott FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2082220
Samuel HallUgly Gully Orienteers
Amber HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club426758
Jade HassallNo club membership426748
Skye HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club426774
Abbie LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club8016073
Indigo NewnesEnoggeroos
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2098981
Deb ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425
Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427
Elin SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers1602137
Malin Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos

Easy (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum BryantEnoggeroos8062010
Thomas CaristoEnoggeroos8017342
Chase DeurlooRange Runners Orienteering Club1012068
Marcus HettelingEnoggeroos
Oscar HettelingEnoggeroos
Joanne KingCasuals QLD
Gail PearenCasuals QLD
Alison RutsteinUgly Gully Orienteers
Luca SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers1602145
Owen SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8652487
Jen WoodsToohey Forest Orienteers258407

Very Easy (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ewan ClarkUgly Gully Orienteers8007154
Rohan ClarkUgly Gully Orienteers8237666
Kate KearneyUgly Gully Orienteers8237746
Franklin SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8652482