Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to OY8 - Paperbark Flats - White Rock

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: OY8 - Paperbark Flats - White Rock
Organiser: Ugly Gully Orienteers
Date: Sunday 18 July 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

126 competitors entered in total.

Casuals NSW (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Stephen SharwoodCasuals NSWModerate 1

Casuals QLD (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Joanne KingCasuals QLD Easy
Gail PearenCasuals QLD Easy

Enoggeroos (29)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jim BowlingEnoggeroosHard 5258420
Rhonda BowlingEnoggeroosHard 5258477
Alison BryantEnoggeroosModerate 19200638
Callum BryantEnoggeroos Easy8062010
Dylan BryantEnoggeroosHard 48022006
Miles BryantEnoggeroosModerate 18032008
Tony BryantEnoggeroosHard 38021977
Fiona CaristoEnoggeroosHard 49102822
Thomas CaristoEnoggeroos Easy8017342
Daniel CaseyEnoggeroosModerate 1
Paul ElbyEnoggeroosHard 22034292
David FirmanEnoggeroosHard 48011663
Julie FisherEnoggeroosHard 5417774
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroosModerate 12082217
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroosHard 12082542
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroosHard 18642015
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroosHard 38680014
Alix HettelingEnoggeroosModerate 1
Ingo HettelingEnoggeroosHard 3
Marcus HettelingEnoggeroos Easy
Oscar HettelingEnoggeroos Easy
Kurt NeumannEnoggeroosHard 18000883
Indigo NewnesEnoggeroosModerate 2
Joshua NewnesEnoggeroosHard 28021005
Lucy PeljoEnoggeroosHard 52053235
Lynda RapkinsEnoggeroosHard 41931355
Robert RapkinsEnoggeroosHard 28061949
Hugo Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroosModerate 18280306
Malin Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroosModerate 2

No club membership (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Daniel CostelloNo club membershipModerate 2
Jade HassallNo club membershipModerate 2426748
Anne McCormickNo club membershipModerate 1
David MessengerNo club membershipModerate 12052031
Jason RossNo club membershipHard 32046667

Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Peter MayNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubHard 39101520

Orienteering Queensland (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Dave EbzeryOrienteering QueenslandHard 37207811
Yoko OkudaOrienteering QueenslandHard 1
Su Yan TayOrienteering QueenslandHard 31602118

Paradise Lost Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Paul SharwoodParadise Lost OrienteersHard 1

Range Runners Orienteering Club (20)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Felicity CrosatoRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 37212028
Ellie de JongRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 18013371
Brendan DeurlooRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 21012018
Chase DeurlooRange Runners Orienteering Club Easy1012068
Alexandra EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 21422048
Dave EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 41012071
Amber HassallRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 2426758
Skye HassallRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 2426774
Abbie LaneRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 28016073
Richard LaneRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 37300319
Maxine LovellRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 32068456
Christina MeelenRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 3354665
Elliott MeelenRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 18020194
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 22098981
Deb ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 22068425
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 22068453
Cam SchubertRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 32068526
Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 22068427
Alex VanzellaRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 12053236
Richard VanzellaRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 38237733

Sunshine Orienteers Club (13)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Iain DuncanSunshine Orienteers ClubHard 48011629
Murray HainesSunshine Orienteers ClubHard 32086749
Ulla HeikkilaSunshine Orienteers ClubHard 48650369
Ross McGinnisSunshine Orienteers ClubHard 32086746
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers ClubHard 48004675
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers ClubHard 38004422
Peter RussellSunshine Orienteers ClubHard 4213669
Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers ClubHard 4403511
Eric SmythSunshine Orienteers ClubHard 18619024
Franklin SmythSunshine Orienteers ClubVery Easy8652482
Henry SmythSunshine Orienteers ClubModerate 18040855
Owen SmythSunshine Orienteers Club Easy8652487
Taria SmythSunshine Orienteers ClubHard 48652479

Toohey Forest Orienteers (13)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Lorenzo CalabroToohey Forest OrienteersHard 18237664
Brian CordwellToohey Forest OrienteersHard 3258830
Christine CordwellToohey Forest OrienteersModerate 29101518
Alan W CoxToohey Forest OrienteersHard 52075072
Reid MoranToohey Forest OrienteersHard 48656790
Ben MurrayToohey Forest OrienteersModerate 12068454
Jeff RobinsonToohey Forest OrienteersHard 4
Karyn RossToohey Forest OrienteersHard 58061400
Matthew RossToohey Forest OrienteersHard 52046673
David SchulzToohey Forest OrienteersHard 4354658
Jennifer SchulzToohey Forest OrienteersHard 51392058
Neil SimsonToohey Forest OrienteersHard 29201058
Jen WoodsToohey Forest Orienteers Easy258407

Ugly Gully Orienteers (37)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ingrid AulikeUgly Gully OrienteersHard 42054778
Lauren BaadeUgly Gully OrienteersHard 11396830
Peta BartonUgly Gully OrienteersHard 5
Kristine Cairns-TraceyUgly Gully OrienteersHard 38142143
Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully OrienteersHard 31396182
Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully OrienteersHard 41396168
Ewan ClarkUgly Gully OrienteersVery Easy8007154
Nick ClarkUgly Gully OrienteersHard 18007158
Rohan ClarkUgly Gully OrienteersVery Easy8237666
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully OrienteersHard 51399601
Elizabeth FergusonUgly Gully OrienteersModerate 22084709
James FergusonUgly Gully OrienteersModerate 22082216
Scott FergusonUgly Gully OrienteersModerate 22082220
Daniel GrayUgly Gully OrienteersHard 18142165
Meredith GrayUgly Gully OrienteersHard 29201052
Ryan GrayUgly Gully OrienteersHard 18650366
Samuel HallUgly Gully OrienteersModerate 2
Thomas HallUgly Gully OrienteersHard 18011657
Kate KearneyUgly Gully OrienteersVery Easy8237746
Carolyn MaidenUgly Gully OrienteersHard 5
Jack MaidenUgly Gully OrienteersHard 5
Thomas MarneyUgly Gully OrienteersModerate 18017367
Fiona McIntyreUgly Gully OrienteersHard 51399610
Tim McIntyreUgly Gully OrienteersHard 22019381
James MitchellUgly Gully OrienteersHard 3253389
Geoff PeckUgly Gully OrienteersHard 22019382
Caroline PigerreUgly Gully OrienteersHard 31396807
Guy PigerreUgly Gully OrienteersHard 41399602
Jacquie RandUgly Gully OrienteersHard 58655396
Alison RutsteinUgly Gully Orienteers Easy
Tom SchultsUgly Gully OrienteersHard 5258900
Ben SchulzUgly Gully OrienteersHard 38000526
Elin SchulzUgly Gully OrienteersModerate 21602137
Luca SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers Easy1602145
Michelle SchulzUgly Gully OrienteersHard 4204315
Christopher SpriggsUgly Gully OrienteersHard 51931336
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully OrienteersHard 51931335

Western and Hills Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Andrew HillWestern and Hills OrienteersHard 18654849