Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Hardings Paddock - bush - Ipswich - WOD event

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Hardings Paddock - bush - Ipswich - WOD event
Organiser: Ugly Gully Orienteers
Date: Sunday 12 September 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

42 competitors entered in total.

Hard 1 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8142165
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650366
Andrew HillWestern and Hills Orienteers8654849
Lachlan HowardEnoggeroos8680050
Ben SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers8000526

Hard 2 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650376
Tim McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers2019381

Hard 3 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brian CordwellToohey Forest Orienteers258830
Peter EffeneyUgly Gully Orienteers9101508
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos8660488
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos8680014
Peter MayNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club9101520
Ross McGinnisSunshine Orienteers Club2086746
Jeff RobinsonToohey Forest Orienteers
David SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers354658
Richard VanzellaRange Runners Orienteering Club8237733

Hard 4 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingrid AulikeUgly Gully Orienteers2054778
Michelle SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers204315

Hard 5 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jim BowlingEnoggeroos258420
Rhonda BowlingEnoggeroos258477
Neville CobboldUgly Gully Orienteers213622
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully Orienteers1399601
Fiona McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers1399610
Peter RussellSunshine Orienteers Club213669
Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers Club403511
Jennifer SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers1392058
Christopher SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931336
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931335
Hugo Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos8280306

Moderate (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Christine CordwellToohey Forest Orienteers9101518
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082549
Thomas MarneyUgly Gully Orienteers8017367
David MessengerNo club membership2052031
Elin SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers1602137
Alex VanzellaRange Runners Orienteering Club2053236

Easy (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Luca SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers1602145
Eric Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos
Malin Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos