Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to SA Sprint Championships - Roseworthy College

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: SA Sprint Championships - Roseworthy College
Organiser: Wallaringa Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 28 February 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

100 competitors entered in total.

W10Shadowed (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Scarlett AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club407923
Mia HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1911982
Sophie ThorpeWallaringa Orienteering Club

W14A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucinda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099368
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering Club8643889
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705

W16A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abbie FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2134510
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050

W20A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2075080
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8065047
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8654974

W21A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Evalin BrautigamOrienteering SA8007038
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8092090
Olivia SprodTintookies Orienteers9101752
Lanita SteerTintookies Orienteers8627753
Bridget UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8666126

W35A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lexie AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club2136092
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1396886
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374
Rachael UptonWallaringa Orienteering Club407982

W45A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Keren FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2133849
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers8061067
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605
Sandra McKeanOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075071
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8516587

W55A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390
Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395960
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers2133876
Jenny HembrowOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405728
Anne OkeOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club8001546
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8518808

W65A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Noelene AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354659
Marian ArthurTintookies Orienteers407960
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers8024709

W75A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ann NolanWallaringa Orienteering Club352020
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405750

M10Shadowed (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Patrick HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club44226
Harry ThorpeWallaringa Orienteering Club
Hugo WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club

M12A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Achilles BarnettTjuringa Orienteers8643892
Ben MarschallTintookies Orienteers2082219

M14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8200836
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8657137

M16A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Finn JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers7130204
Daniel MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8664065
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers8072005

M20A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Finn FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2067704
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Oscar JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers8111005
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers8516240
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers8668787
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8045131

M21A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641498
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8008500
Robert HembrowOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8090090
Matthew MaunderTintookies Orienteers9005187
Luke OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001592
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8655407

M35A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club9101996
Peter ThorpeWallaringa Orienteering Club2130405
Michael WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club44235

M45A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487
Kym BarnettTjuringa Orienteers8627663
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Rhys FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075077
Ian GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099387
Doug JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers7031270
James LloydTintookies Orienteers2125690
Greg MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8647252

M55A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers8133148
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Nigel DobsonYalanga Orienteers8035473
Phil HazellTintookies Orienteers1392481
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001518
Ian WinnOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407935

M65A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354668
Clive ArthurTintookies Orienteers204228
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395957
Paul HoopmannTjuringa Orienteers8007029
Guy SchubertOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8001520
Harry WaterhouseTjuringa Orienteers437266

M75A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407965
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
John LyonTintookies Orienteers407914
Doug McMurrayYalanga Orienteers407951
Robert SmithTintookies Orienteers2080255
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407953
Ken ThompsonTintookies Orienteers405736
David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club245681
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club407968

M85A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
George ReevesTintookies Orienteers437265

4F (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julia LloydTintookies Orienteers2130406

6F (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet HillyardTjuringa Orienteers44228