Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Narrinyeri Hills Long OY (Kinchina Conservation Park)

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Narrinyeri Hills Long OY (Kinchina Conservation Park)
Organiser: Wallaringa Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 12 September 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

97 competitors entered in total.

W10A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Scarlett AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club407923

W14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering Club8643889
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705

W16A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gemma BurleyYalanga Orienteers2134503
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050

W20A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy BurleyYalanga Orienteers2118883
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers8654857

W21A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Evalin BrautigamOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8007038
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8065047
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8654974
Lanita SteerTintookies Orienteers8627753

W21AS (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lexie AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club2136092
Vanessa RoundTintookies Orienteers1392410
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374
Bridget UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8666126

WOB (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tori ApolloniCasuals SA2056610
Ruth BeachYalanga Orienteers2128304
Janet HillyardTjuringa Orienteers44228
Julia LloydTintookies Orienteers2130406
Ann NolanWallaringa Orienteering Club352020
Patricia von BaumgartenYalanga Orienteers2080251

W35A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1396886

W45A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Patsy BurleyYalanga Orienteers2134512
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers8330620
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8516587

W45AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cheryl BevelanderTjuringa Orienteers449469
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers8061067

W55A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390
Anne OkeOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8004848

W55+AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marian ArthurTintookies Orienteers407960
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers2133876
Ruth NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407976

W65A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers8024709
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8518808

W75A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405750

M10A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hugo WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club44235

M12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alexander Schubert FrancisOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club

M14A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8200836
Ben MarschallTintookies Orienteers2082219
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8657137
Duncan StillTjuringa Orienteers8100408

M16A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Daniel MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8664065
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers8072005

M20A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers8516240
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers2056607
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8045131

M21A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicholas CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8032765
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8008500
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8655407

M21AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Luke OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001592

MOB (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Patrick BurleyYalanga Orienteers2128286
Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395957
Matthew MaunderTintookies Orienteers9005187
Andrew StillTjuringa Orienteers2133848

M35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael SinickasWallaringa Orienteering Club8017366

M45A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Greg MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8647252
Reuben SmithTintookies Orienteers760406

M45AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ian WeisYalanga Orienteers2136093

M55A (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Craig ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405731
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers8133148
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Nigel DobsonYalanga Orienteers8035473
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Phil HazellTintookies Orienteers1392481
Andrew McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8630823
Dave NicolsonYalanga Orienteers352038
Desmond NormanTjuringa Orienteers9561007
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001518
Gerhard VelaitisYalanga Orienteers407936

M55+AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clive ArthurTintookies Orienteers204228

M65A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul HoopmannTjuringa Orienteers8007029
Guy SchubertOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8004841
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8001520

M75A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
Doug McMurrayYalanga Orienteers407951
Robert SmithTintookies Orienteers2080255
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407953

Course 1 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emily SorensenTintookies Orienteers

Course 4 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amber TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club1398672

Course 5 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James LloydTintookies Orienteers2125690
Michael WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club2130413

Course 6 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395960

Course 7 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407965
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club407968

Course 8 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sarah BarkerOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club449464

Course 9 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mia HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1911982
Patrick HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club44226
Florence SmithCasuals SA