*** Instance-specific ***

Competitors entered to MTBO SS3 - Beerburrum West

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: MTBO SS3 - Beerburrum West
Organiser: Sunshine Orienteers Club
Date: Sunday 16 May 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

94 competitors entered in total.

W21 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Courtney GoodacreSunshine Orienteers Club8635979
Debbie GordonSunshine Orienteers Club8660482
Jenny HillSunshine Orienteers Club8664061

WOL (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tamsin BarnesRange Runners Orienteering Club8635983
Susie Williams BlissnerMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8004424

W40 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny McConachySunshine Orienteers Club2075780
Yoko OkudaNo club membership
Sarah PlowmanUgly Gully Orienteers8635972
Janelle SchaferSunshine Orienteers Club8667763
Kellie StonierNo club membership8002284

W50 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Katrina VoornNo club membership

W60 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Norah SkiltonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8652438

M14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Toby HallUgly Gully Orienteers

M16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Henry SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8040855

M20 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rubin SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8004421

M21 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David GomesSunshine Orienteers Club8635989
Carter HamiltonSunshine Orienteers Club
Andrew PinsentNo club membership2028455
Richard RobinsonSunshine Orienteers Club8635988
Michael SchaferSunshine Orienteers Club8667840
Eric SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8619024
Dale ValentineCasuals QLD

M40 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cameron ChurchillSunshine Orienteers Club
Adam DunnNo club membership
Stuart GordonSunshine Orienteers Club8664064
Craig JeffsMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8657687
Peter JorgensenSunshine Orienteers Club8004416
Graham SvensenSunshine Orienteers Club

M50 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John BakerSunshine Orienteers Club9200887
Darius CartwrightUgly Gully Orienteers2041040
Tony HowesUgly Gully Orienteers8647251
Randall LathamSunshine Orienteers Club
Nicholas PerkinsCasuals QLD
Craig SteffensMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8650868

M60 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gordon BossleyMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2053249
David FirmanEnoggeroos8636832
Stephen HibbertMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8665523
Colin PearceSunshine Orienteers Club2136079
John SkiltonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8652431
Richard WutzkeNo club membership

M70 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8656790
Bernie NicholsSunshine Orienteers Club256677

E-bike (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sally KeayNo club membership

Short (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Christina FiduciosoSunshine Orienteers Club8670906

Medium (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anthony PeartMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2067792

Long (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Richard CrossleyEnoggeroos8285430

Recreational (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Isaac AdamsNo club membership8633230
John AdamsNo club membership8636004
Hunter ByerSunshine Orienteers Club
Stace CallaghanCasuals QLD
Fiona CrossleyEnoggeroos8236518
Dara DonnellyCasuals QLD
Iain DuncanSunshine Orienteers Club8650381
Julie FisherEnoggeroos417774
Amy HartNo club membership
Ulla HeikkilaSunshine Orienteers Club8650369
Tara PageCasuals QLD
Richard PriceNo club membership
Renee RobbNo club membership
Amy RosenbrockNo club membership
Taria SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8626444
Dion TaylorSunshine Orienteers Club2054802
Rachel TaylorSunshine Orienteers Club8635999
Stephen TomsNo club membership
Sue TomsNo club membership
Seth TorrensSunshine Orienteers Club
Harold WiegersCasuals QLD
Nicolette WiegersCasuals QLD

3Hr Score (26)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abbey AndersonNo club membership
Rick AndersonNo club membership
Kim BeckinsaleSunshine Orienteers Club2092288
Sylvia BurgessNo club membership
Dave CongreveEnoggeroos8635997
Wil CraigSunshine Orienteers Club
Ana Foix SalloCORCA WOW
Thomas HallUgly Gully Orienteers
David HillSunshine Orienteers Club8002567
Bede JenningsCasuals QLD
Paul KeayNo club membership
Jan LevertonSunshine Orienteers Club2080715
Heine McLoughlinNo club membership
Jane MurrellCasuals QLD
Claire PeglerSunshine Orienteers Club
Petrea RogersSunshine Orienteers Club2069298
Julie StantonSunshine Orienteers Club2092286
Linda ThompsonSunshine Orienteers Club8660490
Jeremy TibbitsNo club membership
Jennifer TurnerCORCA WOW
Glenn VoyzeyCasuals QLD
Debbie WatsonNo club membership
Johannes WeversNo club membership9102042
Mal WhiteNo club membership
Tim WhiteCasuals QLD
Peter WoodNo club membership