Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to BendiGo ToDay

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: BendiGo ToDay
Organiser: Bendigo Orienteers
Date: Saturday 20 February 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

49 competitors entered in total.

A 3.2 km and 10 km (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers8667837
Tim HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2042980
Peter HobbsDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8660013Hagaby
Patrick JaffeMelbourne Forest Racers8260498
Aston KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8642133
Jensen KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8644508
Natasha KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8642236
Warren KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8031878
Brodie NankervisEsk Valley8185590
Aislinn PrendergastEureka Orienteers8645246
James RobertsonBendigo Orienteers683116
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8122218
Asha SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8667375

B 2.4 km and 6 km (25)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ilka BarrCasuals VIC1396788
Neil BarrBendigo Orienteers8516186
Mark BaxterNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club8022654
John ChellewBendigo Orienteers1392684Hagaby
Ian DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club658076
Warwick DavisTuckonie Orienteering Club8020385
Julie FlynnBendigo Orienteers8631306
Rod GrayEureka Orienteers9040455Hagaby
Louise HallBendigo Orienteers8081267
David JaffeMelbourne Forest Racers8664853
Milla KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8002097
Nigel McGuckianBendigo Orienteers8631307Hagaby
Stuart McWilliamDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8000751
Roch PrendergastEureka Orienteers8000170
Alison RadfordBendigo Orienteers8655037
Tony RadfordBendigo Orienteers8643991
Jayne SalesMelbourne Forest Racers1250780
Damian SpencerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8001507Sprint
Dale TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1601480
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club8664845
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club8641490
Tim TurnbullBendigo Orienteers8160268
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering Club8643994
Eleanor WilliamsEureka Orienteers8240107
Warwick WilliamsEureka Orienteers8060165

C 1.6 km and 4 km (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8635901
Prue DobbinAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club8668724
Peter ForbesBendigo Orienteers1602691Hagaby
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club8643993
David GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club2110752
Ruth GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club2128300
Elizabeth HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204284
Judi HerkesBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8664848
Margaret KerteszEureka Orienteers8001526
Judy PrendergastEureka Orienteers8001521
Elijah SpencerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7207986Sprint