Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to NOL - Long - Eureka Challenge - Vic Autumn 2 - Creswick

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: NOL - Long - Eureka Challenge - Vic Autumn 2 - Creswick
Organisers: Eureka Orienteers / Orienteering Victoria
Date: Sunday 14 March 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

52 competitors entered in total.

W21E (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Evalin BrautigamSA Arrows8007038
Grace CraneCBR Cockatoos8004484
Natasha KeyVIC Victoria8642236
Aislinn PrendergastVIC Victoria8645246
Sophie ShawMelbourne Forest Racers1600561
Asha SteerVIC Victoria8667375
Lanita SteerSA Arrows8627753

M21E (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David BrownridgeVIC Victoria8667837
Toby CooperVIC Victoria8664301
Matthew CraneCBR Cockatoos8657700
Matt DoyleCBR Cockatoos8002260
Daniel GrayQLD Cyclones8142165
Patrick JaffeVIC Victoria8260498
Aston KeyVIC Victoria8642133
Brodie NankervisTAS Foresters8185590
Luke PolandMelbourne Forest Racers8051962
Toby WilsonNSW Stingers8652590

W20E (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mikayla CooperTAS Foresters8636565
Serena DoyleNSW Stingers8646115
Nea ShinglerNSW Stingers8080405

M20E (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ryan GrayQLD Cyclones8650366
Jensen KeyVIC Victoria8644508
Ewan ShinglerNSW Stingers8250602
Niko StonerTAS Foresters8066333
Will WhittingtonTAS Foresters8633224

W18A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Milla KeyVIC Victoria8002097

M18A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Max GrivellSA Arrows8643877

1 M (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David PolandBushflyers8061959
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8122218
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering Club8643994

2 W (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8269014
Mary McDonaldAbominable O-Men8518810
Helen WalpoleDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8001549

2 M (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers8646162
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731
David JaffeMelbourne Forest Racers8664853
Warren KeyMelbourne Forest Racers1010161
Grant McDonaldAbominable O-Men8654851
Bruce PatersonVictorian ARDF Group8234328

3 W (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club8643993
Janet KingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2082555
Hania LadaYarra Valley Orienteering Club204067

3 M (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mark BesleyDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8065048
Michael BurtBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8654977
Lincoln ErmNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7200122
Ian GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099387
Matthew KingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers364265
Ewen TempletonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8170248
Peter YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8641493

4 M (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter JonesEureka Orienteers2099400
Matthew MaunderTintookies Orienteers9005187

5 W (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ella LangYarra Valley Orienteering Club1204067