*** Instance-specific ***

Competitors entered to Shepherds Hill – City to Bush Series Event 3

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Shepherds Hill – City to Bush Series Event 3
Organiser: Tjuringa Orienteers
Date: Sunday 16 May 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

62 competitors entered in total.

Easy Female (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hallie BennettNo club membership
Ngaire CasseyNo club membership1418040
Grace HomesTjuringa Orienteers
Sophia HomesTjuringa Orienteers
Rose McCulloughCasuals SA

Easy Male (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nathan BennettOrienteering SA
Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407965
Alex FairgrieveNo club membership
Angus FairgrieveCasuals SA
David LawTintookies Orienteers2046696

Easy Group (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hayley ScottCasuals SA
Michael SinickasWallaringa Orienteering Club8017366

Moderate 1 Female (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Noelene AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354659
Lyn BarnettTjuringa Orienteers8670913
Rebecca BoultonNo club membership
Rosemary HalloNo club membership
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705
Ann NolanWallaringa Orienteering Club352020
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405726
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405750

Moderate 1 Male (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Eric CasseyNo club membership1418038
James LloydTintookies Orienteers2125690
Daniel MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8664065
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8657137
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405727

Moderate 1 Group (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joshua KartikaNo club membership
Alexander Schubert FrancisOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club

Moderate 2 Female (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cheryl BevelanderTjuringa Orienteers449469
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2075080
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers8024709
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering Club8643889
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers8061067
Diane MatherTjuringa Orienteers7000725
Sandra McKeanOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075071
Anne OkeOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8004848
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club8001546
Natalie StillTjuringa Orienteers2133851

Moderate 2 Male (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354668
Achilles BarnettTjuringa Orienteers8643892
Kym BarnettTjuringa Orienteers8627663
Robert DickinsonTjuringa Orienteers7000528
Nigel DobsonYalanga Orienteers8035473
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering Club229982
Finn FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2067704
Philip HearndenTjuringa Orienteers405725
Mark HomesTjuringa Orienteers7733880
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2136100
Greg MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8647252
Desmond NormanTjuringa Orienteers9561007
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001518
Guy SchubertOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8004841
John SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8045131
Andrew StillTjuringa Orienteers
Duncan StillTjuringa Orienteers8100408
Ken ThompsonTintookies Orienteers405736
Harry WaterhouseTjuringa Orienteers437266

Moderate 2 Group (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jason DingleyCasuals SA
Luke OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001592