Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Day 1 - Flinders Ranges Weekend - Manawarra - North of Hawker

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Day 1 - Flinders Ranges Weekend - Manawarra - North of Hawker
Organiser: Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Date: Saturday 12 June 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

106 competitors entered in total.

1Male (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers8133148
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Philip HearndenTjuringa Orienteers405725
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers8516240
John PatiniotisOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers8668787
Guy SchubertOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8004841
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8045131
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8655407
Ian WeisYalanga Orienteers2136093
Barry WheelerTintookies Orienteers405742

1Female (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8065047
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8654974
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8516587

2Male (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tim AshmanLincoln Orienteers2080253
Kym BarnettTjuringa Orienteers8627663
Michael BurtRed Roos9200884
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Phil ClemLincoln Orienteers7207819
Robert DickinsonTjuringa Orienteers7000528
Nigel DobsonYalanga Orienteers8035473
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Ian GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099387
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club9101996
Andrew McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8630823
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001518
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8001520

2Female (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lexie AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club2136092
Evalin BrautigamOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8007038
Gemma BurleyYalanga Orienteers2134503
Lucy BurleyYalanga Orienteers2118883
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1396886
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605
Anne OkeOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8004848

3Male (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487
John AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354668
Clive ArthurTintookies Orienteers204228
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395957
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering Club229982
Doug JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers7031270
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
Heinz LeuenbergerOrienteering SA229548
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2136100
Dave NicolsonYalanga Orienteers352038
Al SankauskasOrienteering SA405727
Robert SmithTintookies Orienteers2080255
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407953
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Gerhard VelaitisYalanga Orienteers407936
Michael WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club44235
David WintersLincoln Orienteers2056606

3Female (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Marian ArthurTintookies Orienteers407960
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2075080
Elise ClemLincoln Orienteers7208033
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers2133876
Abbie FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2134510
Keren FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2133849
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Leila HendersonNo club membership8024709
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers8061067
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050
Teri McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407937
Ruth NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407976
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers8654857
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club8001546
Vanessa RoundTintookies Orienteers1392410
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405726
Bridget UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8666126
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8518808
Nadia VelaitisNo club membership407990
Sienna WhiteLincoln Orienteers2000797

4Male (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Achilles BarnettTjuringa Orienteers8643892
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8200836
Austin ClemLincoln Orienteers8001136
Finn JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers7130204
Ben MarschallTintookies Orienteers2082219
Max OchotaTjuringa Orienteers2134508
Duncan StillTjuringa Orienteers8100408
Jamie StillTjuringa Orienteers
Ben WhiteLincoln Orienteers2000786

4Female (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Noelene AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354659
Ruth BeachYalanga Orienteers2128304
Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395960
Sue HearndenTjuringa Orienteers405721
Janet HillyardTjuringa Orienteers44228
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering Club8643889
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705
Julia LloydTintookies Orienteers2130406
Sharron NoskeLincoln Orienteers2130412
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405750
Bella WhiteLincoln Orienteers2130422
Paquita WhiteLincoln Orienteers2130415

5Male (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew StillTjuringa Orienteers

5Female (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Olimpia NiewiadomskaCasuals SA
Natalie StillTjuringa Orienteers2133851

6Male (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Leo BarnettTjuringa Orienteers
Patrick HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club44226
Hugo WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club

6Female (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Scarlett AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club407923
Mia HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1911982

4Group (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Luke OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001592