Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Sydney Sprint Series #1 - Boronia Park

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Sydney Sprint Series #1 - Boronia Park
Organiser: Garingal Orienteers
Date: Sunday 21 February 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

78 competitors entered in total.

Long (58)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emile AltmannNewcastle Orienteering Club8004597
John AndersonGaringal Orienteers1399381
Toni BachvarovaGaringal Orienteers8656768
Catherine BilmonUringa Orienteers8667634
David BrayGaringal Orienteers8643908
John BrayanGaringal Orienteers2073095
Jackie BrightonBennelong Northside Orienteers8004665
Stacey BryceGaringal Orienteers8667638
Elizabeth BulmanGaringal Orienteers8001270
John BulmanGaringal Orienteers8664846
Martin CousinsGaringal Orienteers8660485
Bryony CoxGaringal Orienteers7003160
Melvyn CoxBennelong Northside Orienteers402378
Stuart DeaneGaringal Orienteers8643890
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers8646115
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers8646162
Stephen DunlopWestern and Hills Orienteers8631309
Miles EllisBig Foot Orienteers8667636
Gary FarebrotherWestern and Hills Orienteers8004682
Jim ForbesGaringal Orienteers8020294
Ian FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8004840
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers8200560
Andrew HuxleyGaringal Orienteers8635929
Carol JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037097
Ken JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037096
Maris JansonsOzons 896937
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers8664304
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers8657692
Tom KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024103
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2103600
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers8643871
Maggie MackayUringa Orienteers8652459
Amanda MackieBig Foot Orienteers8667624
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers8645940
Peter McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207325
Timothy McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207321
Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8652434
David McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8655393
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers8338448
Clare MurphyUringa Orienteers2037615
Marguerite O'RourkeBig Foot Orienteers8630941
Robyn PallasCentral Coast Orienteers8650866
Charissa PatacsilWestern and Hills Orienteers2136085
Keith PovahBennelong Northside Orienteers8004686
Colin PriceCentral Coast Orienteers8636570
Holly RobertsGaringal Orienteers2052022
Kevin RobertsGaringal Orienteers2052030
Serje RobidouxUringa Orienteers2800872
Warwick SelbyGaringal Orienteers8652594
Andrew SmithGaringal Orienteers8646110
Paul SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116431
Saffron SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116417
Savanna SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116436
Adam WallworkCasuals NSW
Daniel WallworkCasuals NSW
Mike WardGaringal Orienteers8667628
Alec WillingtonCasuals NSW
Fiona WillingtonCasuals NSW

Medium (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stephen BlanksBig Foot Orienteers
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers8006162
Sue FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers7205855
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills Orienteers402493
Cheryl HungCasuals NSW1
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788
Ted MulherinWestern and Hills Orienteers1931384
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820
Maureen OgilvieUringa Orienteers2054783
Sally QuillNewcastle Orienteering Club7207807
Dennis SparlingGaringal Orienteers2026303
Margaret WaughGaringal Orienteers2041042

Short (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ian BilmonUringa Orienteers2048055
Phoebe BlanksBig Foot Orienteers2145000
Annabelle Di BariWestern and Hills Orienteers2125701
Keith GoodeBig Foot Orienteers8649293
Shay SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116424
Sue ThomsonGaringal Orienteers2134489

Spectator (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kathryn VaughanWestern and Hills Orienteers2125701