Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to MTBO Vic Champs - Sprint Distance

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: MTBO Vic Champs - Sprint Distance
Organiser: Eureka Orienteers
Date: Saturday 1 November 2014

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

58 competitors entered in total.

W21A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kate GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Marquita GeldermanNorth West670629
Mai HillNo club membership
Mai HillOrienteering Victoria2015205
Carolyn JacksonOrienteering Victoria2042978
Christine RaviartBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2046658
Natasha SpargBibbulmun Orienteers9005326

W40A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Monica DicksonEureka Orienteers437234
Liliia GlushchenkoBayside Kangaroos Orienteers416750

W50A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Deb BainPeninsula and Plains887301
Sally DicksonPeninsula and Plains432232
Heather LeslieBayside Kangaroos Orienteers437244
Annie SandersonTaranaki981625

W60A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carolyn CusworthBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204354
Kathy LileyYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931331
Peta WhitfordYarra Valley Orienteering Club502572

W70A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Yett GeldermanNorth West355362
Dale Ann GordonEureka Orienteers7200211
Jenny SheahanBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204030

W80A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joyce RowlandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club204204

M12A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geordie DicksonEureka Orienteers
Magnus FossumBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7200350

M14A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Harrison KeebleEureka Orienteers7200206

M16A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Declan DicksonEureka Orienteers7200208
Even FossumBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7200116

M17-20A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Timothy JacksonOrienteering Victoria2042992
Angus RobinsonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7003020

M21A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Toby CooperYarra Valley Orienteering Club204048
Tom LothianBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Geoff RobinsonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers888159
Andrew RowanBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2023883
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers9200454

M40A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Shayne HillNo club membership
Shayne HillOrienteering Victoria2015196
Tony KeebleEureka Orienteers7200215
Dion KeechMelbourne Forest Racers1405971

M50A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter CusworthBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9005210
Rob GardenNorth West981693
John GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2027100
Tim HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2042980
Bruce PatersonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7676767
Steve PyattNorth West436782
Graeme ReadNo club membership1406577
Graeme ReadOrienteering Victoria1406577
Jim SutherlandHutt Valley418519
Bill VandendoolOrienteering Victoria2042996

M60A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nick CollinsTaranaki981694
Robert EdmondsNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7003154
Ron FrederickNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club502598
Peter HillNo club membership264052
Peter HillOrienteering Victoria264052
Mark ValentineEureka Orienteers204110

M70A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chris GeldermanNorth West355361
John SheahanBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204029
Keith WadeTuckonie Orienteering Club2073085

Open 1 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geoff RobinsonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers888159

Open 5 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kevin MaloneyNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club204288
Suzanne O'CallaghanBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392689