Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to UFO 3 - CAVES BEACH

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: UFO 3 - CAVES BEACH
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Wednesday 17 March 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

63 competitors entered in total.

Mini (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Archer DunnNewcastle Orienteering Club2123246
Atticus DunnNewcastle Orienteering Club2123246
Baxter PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club
Hannah StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club1399379
Koen StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club1399379

Short (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matthew BrownNewcastle Orienteering Club2086619
Joy GuyNewcastle Orienteering Club2037726
Samantha HoweNewcastle Orienteering Club8004653
Melissa IngramCasuals NSW
Lisa LampeNewcastle Orienteering Club2056440
Jessica LawrenceNewcastle Orienteering Club2101874
Karen MoranteNewcastle Orienteering Club2130404
Ingrid OblasserNewcastle Orienteering Club2052016
Viola O'ConnorNewcastle Orienteering Club8004643
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club8655036
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club7668668
Carolyn RigbyNewcastle Orienteering Club402338

Long (43)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Colin BaileyNewcastle Orienteering Club8007026
Elizabeth BunnNewcastle Orienteering Club2123224
Thomas BunnNewcastle Orienteering Club2057057
Glenn BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club8012051
Sharon BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club1931362
Harry CarterNewcastle Orienteering Club
Melissa DalyNo club membership
Ian DempseyNewcastle Orienteering Club2066403
Glenn DowneyNewcastle Orienteering Club2084703
Ginaya DunnNewcastle Orienteering Club8007034
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8654972
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8660003
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8643987
Graham FowlerNewcastle Orienteering Club8002280
Justin GoodwinNewcastle Orienteering Club8636031
Bruce GrahamNewcastle Orienteering Club8627903
Jack HartNewcastle Orienteering Club2066409
Graeme HillNo club membership
Cynthia IsleyNewcastle Orienteering Club
Shane JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club7300060
Andrew KillenNewcastle Orienteering Club2130430
Paul KillenNewcastle Orienteering Club2052015
Arthur KingslandNewcastle Orienteering Club402467
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club8020390
Clint LawrenceNewcastle Orienteering Club2084722
Jim LeeNewcastle Orienteering Club409747
Alex MasseyNewcastle Orienteering Club1398382
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club8664062
Callie McDonaldNewcastle Orienteering Club
Adrian PlaskittNewcastle Orienteering Club2000789
Andrew PowerNewcastle Orienteering Club8664059
Oscar PowerNewcastle Orienteering Club2048065
Brenton RaceCasuals NSW7200201
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club8670918
Greigor ScottNewcastle Orienteering Club2042985
Brock SmithNewcastle Orienteering Club430823
Bronwyn StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club1399379
Justin StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club8664854
Graeme TaplinNewcastle Orienteering Club8660011
Tim TewNewcastle Orienteering Club8664298
Geoff TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club8061057
Shane TrotterNewcastle Orienteering Club1398390
Bridget WhiteheadNewcastle Orienteering Club2057047

Official (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jeff GuyNewcastle Orienteering Club
Maria OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club8636035
Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club8639427