*** Instance-specific ***

Competitors entered to Newcastle Night Champs - Brickworks

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Newcastle Night Champs - Brickworks
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Wednesday 21 April 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

43 competitors entered in total.

Woman Long (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sharon BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club1931362
Melissa DalyNo club membership
Ginaya DunnNewcastle Orienteering Club8007034
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8004836
Bronwyn StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club8004661

Woman Short (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stacey BryceGaringal Orienteers8667638
Katherine DynonNewcastle Orienteering Club2130423
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8117881
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8117852
Samantha HoweNewcastle Orienteering Club8004653
Ingrid OblasserNewcastle Orienteering Club2052016
Maria OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club8636035
Carol PearceNewcastle Orienteering Club8670354
Sally-Anne TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club8220992

Men Long (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nathan ArcherNo club membership
Thomas BunnNewcastle Orienteering Club2057057
Glenn BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club8012051
Damien EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8117870
Shane JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club8635980
Andrew KillenNewcastle Orienteering Club2130430
Paul KillenNewcastle Orienteering Club2052015
Arthur KingslandNewcastle Orienteering Club402467
Stuart KurtzNewcastle Orienteering Club8643917
Clint LawrenceNewcastle Orienteering Club2084722
Jim LeeNewcastle Orienteering Club409747
Alex MasseyNewcastle Orienteering Club8117858
Oskar MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club8657697
Daniel OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club2053125
Andrew PowerNewcastle Orienteering Club8664059
Steven RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club8001553
Greigor ScottNewcastle Orienteering Club2042985
Justin StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club8664854
Graeme TaplinNewcastle Orienteering Club8660011
Shane TrotterNewcastle Orienteering Club1398390

Men Short (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sam BaileyNewcastle Orienteering Club8636007
Bruce GrahamNewcastle Orienteering Club8627903
Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club1400061
Baxter PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club8639401
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club8655036

Official (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jeff GuyNewcastle Orienteering Club
Joy GuyNewcastle Orienteering Club2037726
Carolyn RigbyNewcastle Orienteering Club402338

Spectator (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club7668668