Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to SOS Northside 3D - North Rocks

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: SOS Northside 3D - North Rocks
Organiser: Bold Horizons Event Organiser
Date: Saturday 20 February 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

46 competitors entered in total.

Long Line Open (31)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melissa AnnettsGaringal Orienteers8001597
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers8636043
Toni BachvarovaGaringal Orienteers8656768
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers8001273
Jackie BrightonBennelong Northside Orienteers8004665
Bryony CoxGaringal Orienteers7003160
Tim CoxGaringal Orienteers8635940
Ross DukerGaringal Orienteers8670912
Gary FarebrotherWestern and Hills Orienteers8004682
Cameron JosephGaringal Orienteers2136379
Alex KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024101
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers8664304
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers8657692
Tom KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024103
Karen LanganWestern and Hills Orienteers2064910
Peter McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207325
Wendy McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207324
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers8338448
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers8660004
Miriam MeischkeSouthern Highlands Orienteers2136384
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788
Keith PovahBennelong Northside Orienteers8004686
Michelle PovahBennelong Northside Orienteers8000754
Anthony SaundersWestern and Hills Orienteers8643881
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8040162
Andrew SmithGaringal Orienteers8646110
Chris StevensonGaringal Orienteers8004427
Matthew StevensonGaringal Orienteers2038373
Paul SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116431
Saffron SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116417
Kathryn VaughanWestern and Hills Orienteers2125701

Long Line High School (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kieran JosephGaringal Orienteers8001269
Savanna SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116436

Long Line Primary (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Francis MeischkeSouthern Highlands Orienteers2131118

Short Line Open (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers8639406
Brad EricksonWestern and Hills Orienteers
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills Orienteers402493
Sue ThomsonGaringal Orienteers2134489

Short Line High School (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Josh EricksonWestern and Hills Orienteers
Timothy McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207321
Daniel PovahBennelong Northside Orienteers8261885
Jacob PovahBennelong Northside Orienteers8635919
Matilda SaundersWestern and Hills Orienteers2133869
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080405

Short Line Primary (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ben EricksonWestern and Hills Orienteers

Warm Up Primary (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicola McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207322