Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Big Foot Sprints XXIII (New date)

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Big Foot Sprints XXIII (New date)
Organiser: Big Foot Orienteers
Date: Sunday 7 February 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

85 competitors entered in total.

Sprint (82)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8645226
Julia BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8030605
Louise BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8362005
Natalia BeliakovaBig Foot Orienteers9101757
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers8639406
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers8001273
David BrayGaringal Orienteers8643908
Andrew BrownBig Foot Orienteers8100283
Niamh CassarWestern and Hills Orienteers8644578
Callum DavisBig Foot Orienteers1400068
Jock DavisBig Foot Orienteers8668786
Aidan DawsonGaringal Orienteers8140796
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers8006162
Vivien de Remy de CourcellesWestern and Hills Orienteers8680013
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers8646115
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers8646162
Stephen DunlopWestern and Hills Orienteers9200784
Wayne EliotUringa Orienteers9101690
Jake EvansBig Foot Orienteers8150502
Gary FarebrotherWestern and Hills Orienteers8004682
Mary FienBig Foot Orienteers8639450
Peter FozoGaringal Orienteers8643986
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal Orienteers8657691
Alton FreemanBig Foot Orienteers8020199
Mark FreemanBig Foot Orienteers8641070
Oliver FreemanBig Foot Orienteers8001141
Vanessa FreemanBig Foot Orienteers9010999
Ian FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402480
Sue FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers7205855
Nicole GallaharGaringal Orienteers8040834
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8655395
Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8657536
Keith GoodeBig Foot Orienteers8649293
Andrew GrahamBennelong Northside Orienteers8100952
Riley GraingerGaringal Orienteers2084712
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers8121083
Benjamin HanleyBig Foot Orienteers8635912
Geff HarperCasuals NSW
Barbara HillGaringal Orienteers8652439
Tony HillGaringal Orienteers8650870
Peter HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers8001139
Cooper HorleyGaringal Orienteers8652437
Kirsten HorleyGaringal Orienteers8045089
Sarah JonesBig Foot Orienteers8004688
Alex KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024101
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers8664304
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers8657692
Tom KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024103
Sharon LambertBennelong Northside Orienteers8004664
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Amanda MackieBig Foot Orienteers8667624
Paul MarshBig Foot Orienteers8020381
Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8652434
David McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8655393
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers8338448
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers8660004
Bob MorganBennelong Northside Orienteers2052055
Thomas MountstephensBig Foot Orienteers2035662
Nicola NyghBig Foot Orienteers250493
Marguerite O'RourkeBig Foot Orienteers8630941
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside Orienteers8660008
Jo ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Curtis PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers2101976
Wayne PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers2133868
Dom PitotBennelong Northside Orienteers8045209
Dan RedfernGaringal Orienteers2065559
Andrew RenwickBennelong Northside Orienteers8635976
Holly RobertsGaringal Orienteers2052022
Kevin RobertsGaringal Orienteers2052030
Serje RobidouxUringa Orienteers2800872
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8250602
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8040162
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080405
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080563
Andy SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8645939
Lyra SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8649289
Aurelie ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2108279
Constance ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2125694
Martine ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2101974
Bart VonhoffBig Foot Orienteers8668790
Toby WilsonBig Foot Orienteers8652590
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot Orienteers8660006

Organiser or spectator (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew Mac DonaldBig Foot Orienteers8090363
Richard MountstephensBig Foot Orienteers8020295
Sylvie ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2125694