Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to City to Bush Foot O & MTBO Highbury

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: City to Bush Foot O & MTBO Highbury
Organiser: Tintookies Orienteers
Date: Sunday 2 May 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

52 competitors entered in total.

Casuals SA (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Simon EglintonCasuals SAMTBO Long Male
Farhan FariziCasuals SAMTBO Long Male
David TalbotCasuals SAMTBO Short Male

Garingal Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal OrienteersFoot Medium Female8121083
Istvan KerteszGaringal OrienteersFoot Long Male8210982

Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
John AllisonNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubMTBO Long Male

No club membership (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jack AllisonNo club membershipMTBO Long Male
Allan Christopher BellNo club membershipEMTBO Short Male
Angus CaseyNo club membershipMTBO Medium Male
Shaun CaseyNo club membershipMTBO Medium Male
Bruce GreenhalghNo club membershipMTBO Long Male
Elizabeth HughesNo club membershipEMTBO Long Female

Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club (12)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Dianne BergenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubFoot Medium Female7037111
Colin BurnettOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubFoot Long Male7037113
Andrew McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubMTBO Long Male8630823
Teri McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubFoot Medium Female407937
Anne OkeOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubFoot Long Female8004848
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubFoot Medium Male405727
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubFoot Medium Female405726
Guy SchubertOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubFoot Long Male8004841
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubFoot Medium Female405750
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubFoot Long Male8001520
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubFoot Medium Female8518808
Harrison WaughOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubMTBO Long Male

Tintookies Orienteers (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Max GrivellTintookies OrienteersFoot Long Male2099394
Annabel LloydTintookies OrienteersFoot Medium Female2084705
James LloydTintookies OrienteersFoot Medium Male2125690
Jemima LloydTintookies OrienteersFoot Long Female9102050
Julia LloydTintookies OrienteersFoot Short Female2130406
Robert SmithTintookies OrienteersFoot Medium Male2080255

Tjuringa Orienteers (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Lewis CarterTjuringa OrienteersMTBO Medium Male2082214
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersFoot Long Male8300469
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersFoot Medium Male8200836
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersFoot Long Male8300104
Lan KellyTjuringa OrienteersFoot Medium Female8061067
Aylwin LimTjuringa OrienteersFoot Medium Male2136100
Anthea WilliamsTjuringa OrienteersMTBO Long Female352005
Steve WilliamsTjuringa OrienteersMTBO Long Male352004

Wallaringa Orienteering Club (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering ClubFoot Short Male407965
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering ClubFoot Medium Female8643889
Luke OvertonWallaringa Orienteering ClubFoot Medium Group8001592
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering ClubFoot Long Male8001518
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering ClubFoot Medium Female8001546
Michael SinickasWallaringa Orienteering ClubFoot Long Male8017366

Yalanga Orienteers (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga OrienteersFoot Long Female9101014
Gemma BurleyYalanga OrienteersFoot Long Female2134503
Lucy BurleyYalanga OrienteersFoot Long Female2118883
Patsy BurleyYalanga OrienteersFoot Long Female2134512
Steve CooperYalanga OrienteersFoot Long Male8133148
Peter MayerYalanga OrienteersMTBO Long Male407926
Ana PenckYalanga OrienteersFoot Medium Group8654857
Robert TuckerYalanga OrienteersFoot Long Male352009