Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Day 2 Flinders Ranges Weekend - Wilpena Spurs OY

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Day 2 Flinders Ranges Weekend - Wilpena Spurs OY
Organiser: Tintookies Orienteers
Date: Sunday 13 June 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

118 competitors entered in total.

W10A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Scarlett AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club407923

W14A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering Club8643889
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705
Bella WhiteLincoln Orienteers2130422

W16A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gemma BurleyYalanga Orienteers2134503
Abbie FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2134510
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050
Sienna WhiteLincoln Orienteers2000797

W17-20A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy BurleyYalanga Orienteers2118883
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2075080
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers8654857

W21A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Evalin BrautigamOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8007038
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8065047
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8654974
Lauren GillisNo club membership2009862
Nadia VelaitisNo club membership407990

W21AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lexie AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club2136092
Vanessa RoundTintookies Orienteers1392410
Bridget UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8666126

W35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1396886

W45A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Patsy BurleyYalanga Orienteers2134512
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390
Keren FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2133849
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605
Anne OkeOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8004848
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8516587
Natalie StillTjuringa Orienteers2133851

W45AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Elise ClemLincoln Orienteers7208033
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers8061067

W55A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers2133876
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club8001546

W55+AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Teri McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407937
Ruth NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407976
Zita SankauskasOrienteering SA405726

W65A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marian ArthurTintookies Orienteers407960
Sue HearndenTjuringa Orienteers405721
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers8024709
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8518808

W75A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ann NolanWallaringa Orienteering Club352020
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405750

M10A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Leo BarnettTjuringa Orienteers
Hugo WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club44235

M14A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8200836
Austin ClemLincoln Orienteers8001136
Josh MagareyTjuringa Orienteers
Ben MarschallTintookies Orienteers2082219
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8657137
Duncan StillTjuringa Orienteers8100408

M16A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Finn JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers7130204
Daniel MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8664065
Max OchotaTjuringa Orienteers2134508
Jamie StillTjuringa Orienteers

M17-20A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers8516240
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers8668787
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8045131

M21A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8655407

M21AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club9101996
Luke OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001592

M35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John PatiniotisOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club

M45A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kym BarnettTjuringa Orienteers8627663
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Phil ClemLincoln Orienteers7207819
Ian GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099387
Greg MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8647252
Ian WeisYalanga Orienteers2136093

M45AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487

M55A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael BurtRed Roos9200884
Craig ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405731
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers8133148
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Nigel DobsonYalanga Orienteers8035473
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Andrew McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8630823
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001518
Gerhard VelaitisYalanga Orienteers407936

M55+AS (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354668
Clive ArthurTintookies Orienteers204228
Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395957
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2136100
Dave NicolsonYalanga Orienteers352038
Al SankauskasOrienteering SA405727

M65A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tim AshmanLincoln Orienteers2080253
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering Club229982
Philip HearndenTjuringa Orienteers405725
Paul HoopmannTjuringa Orienteers8007029
Heinz LeuenbergerOrienteering SA229548
Guy SchubertOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8004841
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8001520
David WintersLincoln Orienteers2056606

M75A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
Doug McMurrayYalanga Orienteers407951
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407953

MOB (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Patrick BurleyYalanga Orienteers
Andrew StillTjuringa Orienteers
Ben WhiteLincoln Orienteers2000786

WOB (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Noelene AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354659
Tori ApolloniWallaringa Orienteering Club2056610
Lyn BarnettTjuringa Orienteers8670913
Ruth BeachYalanga Orienteers2128304
Janet HillyardTjuringa Orienteers44228
Julia LloydTintookies Orienteers2130406
Sharron NoskeLincoln Orienteers2130412

3M (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Doug JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers7031270

4M (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club44235

6F (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395960

7M (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Achilles BarnettTjuringa Orienteers8643892

7F (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paquita WhiteLincoln Orienteers2130415

9M (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Patrick HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club44226

9F (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mia HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1911982

7G (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sean MagareyTjuringa Orienteers

Group Member (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Angela MagareyTjuringa Orienteers