Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Day 2 Rock Oyster OY & SST

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Day 2 Rock Oyster OY & SST
Organiser: Tintookies Orienteers
Date: Sunday 18 July 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

97 competitors entered in total.

W10 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Scarlett AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club407923
Eleanor HallettTop End Orienteers403527

W14A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering Club8643889
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705
Bella WhiteLincoln Orienteers2130422

W16A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gemma BurleyYalanga Orienteers2134503

W20A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy BurleyYalanga Orienteers2118883
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2075080
Abbie FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8654974
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers8654857
Sienna WhiteLincoln Orienteers2000797

W21A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Evalin BrautigamOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8007038
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8065047
Vanessa RoundTintookies Orienteers1392410
Lanita SteerTintookies Orienteers8627753

W21AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lexie AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club2136092
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374
Bridget UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8666126

WOB (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Noelene AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354659
Ruth BeachYalanga Orienteers2128304
Portia ClemLincoln Orienteers2000805
Janet HillyardTjuringa Orienteers44228

W35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8516587

W45A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Cheryl BevelanderTjuringa Orienteers449469
Patsy BurleyYalanga Orienteers2134512
Susanne CasanovaTop End Orienteers1392404
Elise ClemLincoln Orienteers7208033
Keren FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2133849
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605
Anne OkeOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8004848

W45AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers8061067

W55A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club8001546

W65A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers8024709
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8518808

W75A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jennifer KennedyTintookies Orienteers352035
Ann NolanWallaringa Orienteering Club352020
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405750

M10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hugo WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club44235

M14A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8200836
Austin ClemLincoln Orienteers8001136
Ben MarschallTintookies Orienteers2082219
Duncan StillTjuringa Orienteers8100408

M16A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Daniel MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8664065
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8657137

M20A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers8516240
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers2056607
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8045131
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers8072005

M21A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8008500
Emily SorensenTintookies Orienteers
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8655407

MOB (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Patrick BurleyYalanga Orienteers
Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395957
James LloydTintookies Orienteers2125690
Matthew MaunderTintookies Orienteers9005187

M35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lachlan HallettTop End Orienteers1392405

M45A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kym BarnettTjuringa Orienteers8627663
Gary BuchanEureka Orienteers9002311
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Phil ClemLincoln Orienteers7207819
Greg MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8647252
Reuben SmithTintookies Orienteers760406
Ian WeisYalanga Orienteers2136093

M45AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487

M55A-3 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers8133148
Nigel DobsonYalanga Orienteers8035473
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Phil HazellTintookies Orienteers1392481
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001518

M55+AS (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354668
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2136100
Ken ThompsonTintookies Orienteers405736
Gerhard VelaitisYalanga Orienteers407936

M65A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering Club229982
Paul HoopmannTjuringa Orienteers8007029
Guy SchubertOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8004841
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8001520
Russell WadeWullundigong Orienteers of the West1399630

M75A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
Doug McMurrayYalanga Orienteers407951
Barrie OrmsbyNo club membership2056612
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407953

4M (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club2130413

6F (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395960

7M (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Achilles BarnettTjuringa Orienteers8643892

7F (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paquita WhiteLincoln Orienteers2130415

8F (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julia LloydTintookies Orienteers2130406