Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Petrie MTBO

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Petrie MTBO
Organiser: Multi Terrain Bike Orienteers
Date: Sunday 11 April 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

76 competitors entered in total.

W14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maddie SimmondsNo club membership

W21 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Christina FiduciosoSunshine Orienteers Club8670906
Courtney GoodacreSunshine Orienteers Club8635979
Debbie GordonSunshine Orienteers Club8660482
Jenny HillSunshine Orienteers Club8664061

W40 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny McConachySunshine Orienteers Club2075780
Yoko OkudaNo club membership
Sarah PlowmanUgly Gully Orienteers
Kellie StonierNo club membership8002284

W50 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Terri GraySunshine Orienteers Club7200112
Joanne RogersSunshine Orienteers Club8652488
Janelle SchaferSunshine Orienteers Club8667763
Julie StantonSunshine Orienteers Club2092286

W60 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Norah SkiltonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8652438

M16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos8022006
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos8660488

M21 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stuart CoxSunshine Orienteers Club
David GomesSunshine Orienteers Club8635989
Carter HamiltonSunshine Orienteers Club
David HillSunshine Orienteers Club8002567
Andrew PinsentNo club membership2028455
Richard RobinsonSunshine Orienteers Club8635988
Michael SchaferSunshine Orienteers Club8667840

M40 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tony BryantEnoggeroos8021977
Stuart GordonSunshine Orienteers Club8664064
Craig JeffsMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8657687
Peter JorgensenSunshine Orienteers Club
Greg KiteNo club membership

M50 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Darius CartwrightUgly Gully Orienteers2041040
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos8680014
Tony HowesUgly Gully Orienteers8647251
Randall LathamSunshine Orienteers Club
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8647250

M60 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gordon BossleyMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2053249
David FirmanEnoggeroos8636832
Athol LesterMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8650356
Colin PearceDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2136079
Jeff ShillingtonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2069296
John SkiltonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8652431

M70 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James MitchellUgly Gully Orienteers258436
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8656790
Mike MoynihanSunshine Orienteers Club2053246
Bernie NicholsSunshine Orienteers Club256677
Anthony PeartMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers1396815

Women Open Long (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tamsin BarnesRange Runners Orienteering Club8635983

Long 14km (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dave CongreveEnoggeroos8635997
Richard CrossleyEnoggeroos8285430
Ingrid EarleNo club membership1
Graham SvensenNo club membership

Score 90min (27)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Isaac AdamsNo club membership8633230
John AdamsNo club membership8636004
Abbey AndersonNo club membership
Rick AndersonNo club membership
Charlotte BrentnallNo club membership
Mark BrentnallNo club membership
Ewan ClarkUgly Gully Orienteers
Nick ClarkUgly Gully Orienteers
Sue ClarkeSunshine Orienteers Club8667793
Michael ClausonNo club membership
Fiona CrossleyEnoggeroos8236518
Julie FisherEnoggeroos417774
Bede JenningsCasuals QLD
Walter KelemenSunshine Orienteers Club8660486
Tony MayerNo club membership8660014
Robert MilneMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2024106
Caleb MoranNo club membership
Daniel MoranNo club membership
Eliza MoranNo club membership
Hallee MoranNo club membership
Petrea RogersSunshine Orienteers Club2069298
Nerrida ScottMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2025287
Linda ThompsonSunshine Orienteers Club8660490
Johannes WeversNo club membership9102042
Tim WhiteCasuals QLD
Hubertien WichersUgly Gully Orienteers
Adam WoodsNo club membership2075786