Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Petrie MTBO

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: Petrie MTBO
Organiser: Multi Terrain Bike Orienteers
Date: Sunday 11 April 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

76 competitors entered in total.

Casuals QLD (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bede JenningsCasuals QLDScore 90min
Tim WhiteCasuals QLDScore 90min

Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Colin PearceDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubM602136079

Enoggeroos (9)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Dylan BryantEnoggeroosM168022006
Tony BryantEnoggeroosM408021977
Dave CongreveEnoggeroosLong 14km8635997
Fiona CrossleyEnoggeroosScore 90min8236518
Richard CrossleyEnoggeroosLong 14km8285430
David FirmanEnoggeroosM608636832
Julie FisherEnoggeroosScore 90min417774
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroosM508680014
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroosM168660488

Multi Terrain Bike Orienteers (9)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Gordon BossleyMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersM602053249
Craig JeffsMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersM408657687
Athol LesterMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersM608650356
Robert MilneMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersScore 90min2024106
Anthony PeartMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersM701396815
Nerrida ScottMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersScore 90min2025287
Jeff ShillingtonMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersM602069296
John SkiltonMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersM608652431
Norah SkiltonMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersW608652438

No club membership (21)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Isaac AdamsNo club membershipScore 90min8633230
John AdamsNo club membershipScore 90min8636004
Abbey AndersonNo club membershipScore 90min
Rick AndersonNo club membershipScore 90min
Charlotte BrentnallNo club membershipScore 90min
Mark BrentnallNo club membershipScore 90min
Michael ClausonNo club membershipScore 90min
Ingrid EarleNo club membershipLong 14km1
Greg KiteNo club membershipM40
Tony MayerNo club membershipScore 90min8660014
Caleb MoranNo club membershipScore 90min
Daniel MoranNo club membershipScore 90min
Eliza MoranNo club membershipScore 90min
Hallee MoranNo club membershipScore 90min
Yoko OkudaNo club membershipW40
Andrew PinsentNo club membershipM212028455
Maddie SimmondsNo club membershipW14
Kellie StonierNo club membershipW408002284
Graham SvensenNo club membershipLong 14km
Johannes WeversNo club membershipScore 90min9102042
Adam WoodsNo club membershipScore 90min2075786

Range Runners Orienteering Club (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Tamsin BarnesRange Runners Orienteering ClubWomen Open Long8635983
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering ClubM508647250

Sunshine Orienteers Club (24)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Sue ClarkeSunshine Orienteers ClubScore 90min8667793
Stuart CoxSunshine Orienteers ClubM21
Christina FiduciosoSunshine Orienteers ClubW218670906
David GomesSunshine Orienteers ClubM218635989
Courtney GoodacreSunshine Orienteers ClubW218635979
Debbie GordonSunshine Orienteers ClubW218660482
Stuart GordonSunshine Orienteers ClubM408664064
Terri GraySunshine Orienteers ClubW507200112
Carter HamiltonSunshine Orienteers ClubM21
David HillSunshine Orienteers ClubM218002567
Jenny HillSunshine Orienteers ClubW218664061
Peter JorgensenSunshine Orienteers ClubM40
Walter KelemenSunshine Orienteers ClubScore 90min8660486
Randall LathamSunshine Orienteers ClubM50
Jenny McConachySunshine Orienteers ClubW402075780
Mike MoynihanSunshine Orienteers ClubM702053246
Bernie NicholsSunshine Orienteers ClubM70256677
Richard RobinsonSunshine Orienteers ClubM218635988
Joanne RogersSunshine Orienteers ClubW508652488
Petrea RogersSunshine Orienteers ClubScore 90min2069298
Janelle SchaferSunshine Orienteers ClubW508667763
Michael SchaferSunshine Orienteers ClubM218667840
Julie StantonSunshine Orienteers ClubW502092286
Linda ThompsonSunshine Orienteers ClubScore 90min8660490

Toohey Forest Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Reid MoranToohey Forest OrienteersM708656790

Ugly Gully Orienteers (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Darius CartwrightUgly Gully OrienteersM502041040
Ewan ClarkUgly Gully OrienteersScore 90min
Nick ClarkUgly Gully OrienteersScore 90min
Tony HowesUgly Gully OrienteersM508647251
James MitchellUgly Gully OrienteersM70258436
Sarah PlowmanUgly Gully OrienteersW40
Hubertien WichersUgly Gully OrienteersScore 90min