Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to MelBushO 1 - Woodlands Historic Park

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: MelBushO 1 - Woodlands Historic Park
Organiser: Tuckonie Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 7 March 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

103 competitors entered in total.

1 - Long Hard (28)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8654850
Mason ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8641499
Sylvain ClementCasuals VIC
Toby CooperBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8664301
Ian DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club658076
Billy EvansCasuals VIC
John EvansCasuals VIC8635953
Trent EvansCasuals VIC
John GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8667795
Kate GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8004659
Victoria GreenhanNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7207981
Peter HobbsDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8660013
Martin KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8654856
Heather LeslieBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8667836
Tom LothianBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8635915
Theresia MeissnerCasuals VIC8270692
Todd NeveCasuals VIC8002287
David PrenticeNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club8518805
Kerrin RattrayOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8000527
Andrew RowanBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8001519
Vic SedunaryBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9101379
Damian SpencerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8001507
Bryan StokesYarra Valley Orienteering Club7870001
Deb SutherlandBayside Kangaroos Orienteers406655
Jim TaylorNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club502925
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering Club8643994
Helen WalpoleDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8001549
Warwick WilliamsEureka Orienteers8060165

2 - Medium Hard (26)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8635901
Geoff ArmstrongNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club8065045
Torren ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8643988
Gavin BennetteYarra Valley Orienteering Club8022659
Bill BorrieEureka Orienteers8636029
Christopher CroweCasuals VIC
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club8643993
Eric HarthCasuals VIC
Sarah KempCasuals VIC
Tony KerstenCasuals VIC
Wilco KerstenCasuals VIC
David KnightBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8411006
Ralph KochYarra Valley Orienteering Club8654852
Sandy KochYarra Valley Orienteering Club8654973
Moira KüfferYarra Valley Orienteering Club7204445
Aidan MayallBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1253122
Andrew McCarthyCasuals VIC11457
Stuart McWilliamDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8000751
Barry MooreNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2009865
Cian O'ReillyCasuals VIC7077077
Lincoln PatersonYarra Valley Orienteering Club8001529
Andrew PerkinsDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2128276
Roch PrendergastEureka Orienteers8000170
Ray ScaddanCasuals VIC2136098
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club8664845
Daniel TinkerCasuals VIC32997

3 - Short Hard (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sophie ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8650878
Maya BennetteYarra Valley Orienteering Club7211208
Ayako ClementCasuals VIC
Ruth GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club2128300
Aeon GreenhanNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club9102923
Murray HannaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8635942
Judi HerkesBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8664848
Leonie KempCasuals VIC
Ayami KerstenCasuals VIC
Sanna KerstenCasuals VIC
Margaret KerteszEureka Orienteers8001526
Kathryn KnightBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2082537
Laurie NivenNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club1392595
Rex NivenNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club502588
Suzanne O'CallaghanVictorian ARDF Group1392689
Greg PalmerNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7207405
Judy PrendergastEureka Orienteers8001521
Greg TamblynBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9102279
Peter YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8641493

4 - Moderate (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
George AndersonCasuals VIC
Ian BakerBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204001
Stephen BirdBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8655035
Kelly ChiuCasuals VIC
Robert CollisCasuals VIC
Aaron DeBuhrTuckonie Orienteering Club
Annabelle HarperCasuals VIC
Anthony HarperCasuals VIC
Benjamin HarperCasuals VIC
Oliver HarperCasuals VIC
Sylvia MurphyTuckonie Orienteering Club2048067
Ian ParryNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2086629
Mike SalvarisBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Rosie SalvarisBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2042999
Natasha SmithCasuals VIC
Ilze YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8001524

5 - Easy (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andre EivikCasuals VIC
Kylie FlowerCasuals VIC
Christina HokkerupCasuals VIC
Angelina KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8065050
Neo KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2037616
Charlie RobertsonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Grace RobertsonCasuals VIC
Lachlan RobertsonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Elijah SpencerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7207986
Courtney StackCasuals VIC
Brendan SullivanCasuals VIC
Ella SullivanCasuals VIC
Melissa SullivanCasuals VIC
Tom SullivanCasuals VIC