Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to MelBushO 4 - Banksia Park, Bulleen

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: MelBushO 4 - Banksia Park, Bulleen
Organiser: Melbourne Forest Racers
Date: Sunday 9 May 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

90 competitors entered in total.

Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers (14)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers3 - Short Hard8635901
Andrew BakerBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1 - Long Hard
Ian BakerBayside Kangaroos Orienteers4 - Moderate204001
Eric DavidsonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1 - Long Hard
Murray HannaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers3 - Short Hard8635942
Judi HerkesBayside Kangaroos Orienteers3 - Short Hard8664848
Michael HubbertBayside Kangaroos Orienteers4 - Moderate204089
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2 - Medium Hard8269014
Connor JacksonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers5 - Easy2042978
Mike SalvarisBayside Kangaroos Orienteers3 - Short Hard
Rosie SalvarisBayside Kangaroos Orienteers3 - Short Hard2042999
Vic SedunaryBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1 - Long Hard9101379
Ewen TempletonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2 - Medium Hard8170248
Bill VandendoolBayside Kangaroos Orienteers3 - Short Hard8633225

Bendigo Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Gianpiero CossuBendigo Orienteers2 - Medium Hard9102926

Casuals VIC (29)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Lucy BattersbyCasuals VIC5 - Easy
Stephen BuddeeCasuals VIC1 - Long Hard
Kelly ChiuCasuals VIC4 - Moderate
Robert CollisCasuals VIC3 - Short Hard
John EvansCasuals VIC1 - Long Hard8635953
Ian FillisCasuals VIC5 - Easy
Lorraine FillisCasuals VIC5 - Easy
Annabelle HarperCasuals VIC4 - Moderate
Anthony HarperCasuals VIC4 - Moderate
Benjamin HarperCasuals VIC4 - Moderate
Oliver HarperCasuals VIC4 - Moderate
Leonie KempCasuals VIC3 - Short Hard
Liz LICasuals VIC4 - Moderate
Andrew McCarthyCasuals VIC1 - Long Hard11457
Elena MitovskaCasuals VIC2 - Medium Hard
Grant MorganCasuals VIC5 - Easy
Cian O'ReillyCasuals VIC2 - Medium Hard7077077
Frederick PetersCasuals VIC5 - Easy
Glenn PetersCasuals VIC5 - Easy
Martha PetersCasuals VIC5 - Easy
Mihajlo ProkopievCasuals VIC2 - Medium Hard
Ray ScaddanCasuals VIC4 - Moderate2136098
Jerry ShiCasuals VIC3 - Short Hard
Natasha SmithCasuals VIC4 - Moderate
Marcelle StantonCasuals VIC4 - Moderate
Marjan StojkovskiCasuals VIC2 - Medium Hard
Daniel TinkerCasuals VIC2 - Medium Hard32997
Angela WhiteCasuals VIC4 - Moderate
Jing YangCasuals VIC4 - Moderate

Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Mark BesleyDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2 - Medium Hard8065048
Debbie DoddDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club3 - Short Hard8000172
Alicia DymowskiDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club3 - Short Hard
Peter GroverDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club3 - Short Hard8001542
Stuart McWilliamDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2 - Medium Hard8000751
Denise PikeDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2 - Medium Hard8000758
Damian SpencerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2 - Medium Hard8001507
Mike WhittonDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2 - Medium Hard

Melbourne Forest Racers (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Henri du ToitMelbourne Forest Racers1 - Long Hard8680057
Ilse du ToitMelbourne Forest Racers4 - Moderate
Seles NgMelbourne Forest Racers3 - Short Hard

Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club (13)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Geoff ArmstrongNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2 - Medium Hard8065045
John CarberryNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club1 - Long Hard2082533
Andrew FrancisNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club4 - Moderate
Aeon GreenhanNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club3 - Short Hard9102923
Opus GreenhanNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club4 - Moderate7207981
Carolyn LaytonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2 - Medium Hard2110756
Joshua LaytonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club5 - Easy2110760
Matthew LaytonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2 - Medium Hard2110753
Peter LewisNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club4 - Moderate
Tristan LewisNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club4 - Moderate
Michael StillwellNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club1 - Long Hard
Jenelle TempletonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club3 - Short Hard7500500
Katherine TurnerNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2 - Medium Hard

No club membership (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Vebica EvansNo club membership1 - Long Hard
Rosie MorganNo club membership5 - Easy
Biljana PetkovskaNo club membership2 - Medium Hard
Simon RyanNo club membership3 - Short Hard
Frankie ShinNo club membership5 - Easy402388

Tuckonie Orienteering Club (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Aaron DeBuhrTuckonie Orienteering Club4 - Moderate
Jan ThomasTuckonie Orienteering Club4 - Moderate204268
Lindsay ThomasTuckonie Orienteering Club4 - Moderate204267

Victorian ARDF Group (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Suzanne O'CallaghanVictorian ARDF Group3 - Short Hard1392689
Bruce PatersonVictorian ARDF Group2 - Medium Hard8234328

Yarra Valley Orienteering Club (12)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Peter BlackYarra Valley Orienteering Club3 - Short Hard2042670
David GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club3 - Short Hard2110752
Ruth GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club3 - Short Hard2128300
Ralph KochYarra Valley Orienteering Club1 - Long Hard8654852
Moira KüfferYarra Valley Orienteering Club2 - Medium Hard7204445
Hania LadaYarra Valley Orienteering Club3 - Short Hard204067
Ella LangYarra Valley Orienteering Club4 - Moderate1204067
Georgina MackenYarra Valley Orienteering Club3 - Short Hard9101760
Heather O'DonnellYarra Valley Orienteering Club1 - Long Hard8001547
Lincoln PatersonYarra Valley Orienteering Club2 - Medium Hard8001529
Ashley WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club3 - Short Hard8001591
Callum WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1 - Long Hard8065053