Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to MelBushO 5 - Westerfolds Park

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: MelBushO 5 - Westerfolds Park
Organiser: Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 16 May 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

73 competitors entered in total.

Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers (10)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Claire AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2 - Med Hard9101375
Geoff AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2 - Med Hard8004657
Hannah AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers3 - Short Hard406657
Ian BakerBayside Kangaroos Orienteers4 - Moderate204001
Eric DavidsonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1 - Long Hard
Murray HannaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers3 - Short Hard8635942
Michael HubbertBayside Kangaroos Orienteers4 - Moderate204089
Alexander IkinBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1 - Long Hard7201559
David RowlandsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers4 - Moderate9201360
Rosie SalvarisBayside Kangaroos Orienteers3 - Short Hard2042999

Casuals VIC (24)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bree BuszardCasuals VIC4 - Moderate
Christopher CroweCasuals VIC2 - Med Hard2099372
Elena FaheyCasuals VIC4 - Moderate
Jonathan FaheyCasuals VIC4 - Moderate
Sebastian FaheyCasuals VIC4 - Moderate
William FaheyCasuals VIC4 - Moderate
Dashiel FenwickCasuals VIC1 - Long Hard
Ian FillisCasuals VIC5 - Easy
Lorraine FillisCasuals VIC5 - Easy
John GordonCasuals VIC1 - Long Hard
Annabelle HarperCasuals VIC4 - Moderate
Anthony HarperCasuals VIC4 - Moderate
Benjamin HarperCasuals VIC4 - Moderate
Oliver HarperCasuals VIC4 - Moderate
Eric HarthCasuals VIC2 - Med Hard
Leonie KempCasuals VIC4 - Moderate
Lois KempCasuals VIC4 - Moderate
Sarah KempCasuals VIC4 - Moderate
Andrew McCarthyCasuals VIC1 - Long Hard11457
Cian O'ReillyCasuals VIC2 - Med Hard7077077
Elle RuschioniCasuals VIC5 - Easy
Ray ScaddanCasuals VIC2 - Med Hard2136098
Frankie ShinCasuals VIC4 - Moderate402388
Natasha SmithCasuals VIC4 - Moderate

Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club (13)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Mark BesleyDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2 - Med Hard8065048
Debbie DoddDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club3 - Short Hard8000172
Rhys EddyDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2 - Med Hard
Amber LouwDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2 - Med Hard2110778
Eric LouwDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2 - Med Hard2110764
James LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club1 - Long Hard8654858
Sammy LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club3 - Short Hard8667641
Stuart McWilliamDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2 - Med Hard8000751
Damian SpencerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club1 - Long Hard8001507
Jacqui WhiteDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2 - Med Hard
Mike WhittonDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2 - Med Hard
Ilze YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club4 - Moderate8001524
Peter YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club3 - Short Hard8641493

Melbourne Forest Racers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Alison SkarbekMelbourne Forest Racers5 - Easy2136074
Anna SkarbekMelbourne Forest Racers3 - Short Hard349666

Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club (9)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Geoff ArmstrongNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2 - Med Hard8065045
Aeon GreenhanNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club3 - Short Hard9102923
Opus GreenhanNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club5 - Easy7207981
Joshua LaytonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club5 - Easy2110760
Matthew LaytonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club3 - Short Hard2110753
Peter LewisNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club4 - Moderate
Tristan LewisNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club4 - Moderate
Ian ParryNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2 - Med Hard2086629
Katherine TurnerNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2 - Med Hard

No club membership (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Nick EddyNo club membership5 - Easy
Jayden ThrushNo club membership1 - Long Hard

Orienteering Victoria (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Abigail IkinOrienteering Victoria5 - Easy
Benjamin IkinOrienteering Victoria5 - Easy
Alexander RowlandsOrienteering Victoria2 - Med Hard9201352

Tuckonie Orienteering Club (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jan ThomasTuckonie Orienteering Club4 - Moderate204268
Lindsay ThomasTuckonie Orienteering Club4 - Moderate204267

Victorian ARDF Group (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Suzanne O'CallaghanVictorian ARDF Group3 - Short Hard1392689

Yarra Valley Orienteering Club (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Peter BlackYarra Valley Orienteering Club4 - Moderate8117879
Christopher KentYarra Valley Orienteering Club4 - Moderate8065049
Lucas KentYarra Valley Orienteering Club4 - Moderate8007039
Melanie KentYarra Valley Orienteering Club4 - Moderate8004487
Alan KüfferYarra Valley Orienteering Club2 - Med Hard1392591
Moira KüfferYarra Valley Orienteering Club2 - Med Hard7204445
Lincoln PatersonYarra Valley Orienteering Club2 - Med Hard8001529