Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Gatton MTBO

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: Gatton MTBO
Organiser: Multi Terrain Bike Orienteers
Date: Sunday 27 June 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

49 competitors entered in total.

W21 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Christina FiduciosoSunshine Orienteers Club8670906
Courtney GoodacreSunshine Orienteers Club8631645
Debbie GordonSunshine Orienteers Club8660482
Jenny HillSunshine Orienteers Club8664061
Kate RiseleyMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8002560

W40 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny McConachySunshine Orienteers Club2075780

W50 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ulla HeikkilaSunshine Orienteers Club8650369
Petrea RogersSunshine Orienteers Club2069298

W60 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julie FisherEnoggeroos417774
Andrea HarrisParadise Lost Orienteers8657699
Norah SkiltonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8652438
Julie StantonSunshine Orienteers Club2092286
Susie Williams BlissnerMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8004424

M16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098997
Henry SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8040855

M20 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098976
Rubin SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8004421

M21 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David HillSunshine Orienteers Club8002567
Andrew PinsentNo club membership2028455
Eric SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8619024
Joel YoungMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8650872

M40 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jon DiscombeMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers
Stuart GordonSunshine Orienteers Club8664064
Craig JeffsMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8657687
Peter JorgensenSunshine Orienteers Club8004416

M50 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club9102053
Randall LathamSunshine Orienteers Club
Cam SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club8002558
Craig SteffensMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8011660
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8647250

M60 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Iain DuncanSunshine Orienteers Club8650381
David FirmanEnoggeroos8636832
Stephen HibbertMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8665523
Athol LesterMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8650356
John SkiltonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8652431

M70 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James MitchellUgly Gully Orienteers253389
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8656790
Bernie NicholsSunshine Orienteers Club256677
Anthony PeartMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2067792

Short (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Isaac AdamsNo club membership8633230
John AdamsNo club membership8636004
Fiona CrossleyEnoggeroos8236518
Franklin SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8652482
Taria SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8652479
Dion TaylorSunshine Orienteers Club
Rachel TaylorSunshine Orienteers Club8635999

Medium (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Heine McLoughlinUgly Gully Orienteers
Peter YoungMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2075779

Long (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Richard CrossleyEnoggeroos8285430