*** Instance-specific ***

Competitors entered to NOY 2 - Balickera (nth of Raymond Terrace)

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: NOY 2 - Balickera (nth of Raymond Terrace)
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 2 May 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

87 competitors entered in total.

Very Easy (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Archer DunnNewcastle Orienteering Club2123246
Carl O'ConnorNewcastle Orienteering Club1392478
Baxter PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club8639401
Griffin SmithNewcastle Orienteering Club7101758
Hannah StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club8117857
Koen StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club1399379

Easy (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maya KellyNewcastle Orienteering Club2123228
Mikhail Scott-MohammadiNewcastle Orienteering Club2052034
Rose Scott-MohammadiNewcastle Orienteering Club
Hughett SmithNewcastle Orienteering Club7207816

Moderate Short (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kerry BaconNewcastle Orienteering Club2052024
Tim HackneyNewcastle Orienteering Club8643878
Carol PearceNewcastle Orienteering Club8670354
Daniel StoneNewcastle Orienteering Club18112
Peter StoneNewcastle Orienteering Club18111
Nadia TruningerNewcastle Orienteering Club18110
Allan WrightNewcastle Orienteering Club353101

Moderate Long (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Harry CarterNewcastle Orienteering Club
Ginaya DunnNewcastle Orienteering Club8007034
Graeme HillNo club membership
Callie McDonaldNewcastle Orienteering Club
Samantha MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2053118
Lachlan PageNewcastle Orienteering Club
Keira SmitsCasuals NSW
Graeme TaplinNewcastle Orienteering Club8660011

Hard Short (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Narelle ArblasterNo club membership
Greg BaconNewcastle Orienteering Club2123253
Sharon BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club1931362
Carolyn ChalmersNewcastle Orienteering Club8004649
Katherine DynonNewcastle Orienteering Club2130423
Graham FowlerNewcastle Orienteering Club8002280
Joy GuyNewcastle Orienteering Club2037726
Andrea HackneyNewcastle Orienteering Club8639434
Paul KillenNewcastle Orienteering Club2052015
Lisa LampeNewcastle Orienteering Club2056440
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club8020390
John LinichNewcastle Orienteering Club2052029
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club7200358
Ingrid OblasserNewcastle Orienteering Club2052016
Viola O'ConnorNewcastle Orienteering Club8004643
Maria OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club8636035
Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club1400061
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club8655036
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club8654848
Warren QuiltyNewcastle Orienteering Club2123227
Lyn RaywardNewcastle Orienteering Club2057044
Carolyn RigbyNewcastle Orienteering Club402338
Sally-Anne TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club8220992
Chris WelbourneNewcastle Orienteering Club364436

Hard Medium (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nathan ArcherNo club membership
Claire BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club8667630
Glenn BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club8012051
Martina CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club8670355
Ian DempseyNewcastle Orienteering Club2066403
Damien EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8117870
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8117881
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8117852
Samantha HoweNewcastle Orienteering Club8004653
Andrew KillenNewcastle Orienteering Club2130430
David KitchenerNewcastle Orienteering Club2042984
Jim LeeNewcastle Orienteering Club409747
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers8001111
Andrew PowerNewcastle Orienteering Club8664059
Gayle QuantockNewcastle Orienteering Club8668788
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club7000000
Steven RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club8001553
Greigor ScottNewcastle Orienteering Club2042985
Bronwyn StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club8004661
Tim TewNewcastle Orienteering Club8664298

Hard Long (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stephen CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club8668721
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8004836
Julia GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club8642187
Justin GoodwinNewcastle Orienteering Club8636031
Andrew HaighNewcastle Orienteering Club9140466
Nicole HaighNewcastle Orienteering Club8020468
Arthur KingslandNewcastle Orienteering Club402467
Tristan MillerBushflyers8644933
Scott SimsonNewcastle Orienteering Club8667363
Justin StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club8664854
Steven TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club8281183
Shane TrotterNewcastle Orienteering Club1398390
Robert VincentNewcastle Orienteering Club2053113

Official (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jeff GuyNewcastle Orienteering Club
Bjorn MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club8633232
Oskar MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club8657697
Tommy MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2027050

Spectator (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anakin TrotterNewcastle Orienteering Club2043000