Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to NOY6 - Ryhope

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: NOY6 - Ryhope
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 25 July 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

94 competitors entered in total.

Very Easy (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Frankie KellyNewcastle Orienteering Club4626640
Johnny MoloneyNewcastle Orienteering Club
Connie MostNewcastle Orienteering Club
Evelyn MostNewcastle Orienteering Club
Sophia MostNewcastle Orienteering Club
Richard MurphyNewcastle Orienteering Club
Baxter PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club8639401
Griffin SmithNewcastle Orienteering Club7101758
Hannah StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club8117857
Koen StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club1399379
Harriet ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club4626648
James ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2099396

Easy (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maya KellyNewcastle Orienteering Club2123228
Karen MoranteNewcastle Orienteering Club2130404
Ulrika SandbergNewcastle Orienteering Club
Hughett SmithNewcastle Orienteering Club7207816
Eleanor ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2108278
Nadia TruningerNewcastle Orienteering Club18110
Warren TseNewcastle Orienteering Club
Zoe TseNewcastle Orienteering Club

Moderate Short (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kay HaarsmaTintookies Orienteers7200209
Tim HackneyNewcastle Orienteering Club8643878
Kelly KurtzNewcastle Orienteering Club2066420
Lucy MostNewcastle Orienteering Club9102921
Anna NoonNewcastle Orienteering Club
Carol PearceNewcastle Orienteering Club8670354
Lyn RaywardNewcastle Orienteering Club2057044
Chris WelbourneNewcastle Orienteering Club364436

Moderate Long (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Harry CarterNewcastle Orienteering Club
Paul CollaNewcastle Orienteering Club
Melissa DalyNo club membership
Ginaya DunnNewcastle Orienteering Club8007034
Bruce GrahamNewcastle Orienteering Club8627903
Ian GrayNewcastle Orienteering Club
Graeme HillNo club membership
Tom LemonNo club membership
Samantha MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2053118
Eduardo MeruviaNo club membership1931328
Ryan PuklowskiNo club membership
Graeme TaplinNewcastle Orienteering Club8660011
Frances WilsonNewcastle Orienteering Club

Hard Short (25)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter BerkholzNewcastle Orienteering Club1931371
Claire BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club8667630
Sharon BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club1931362
Rebecca CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club8670351
Isabel DohertyCasuals NSW
Katherine DynonNewcastle Orienteering Club2130423
Joy GuyNewcastle Orienteering Club2037726
Andrea HackneyNewcastle Orienteering Club8639434
Cynthia IsleyNewcastle Orienteering Club
Caroline JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club7300063
Paul KillenNewcastle Orienteering Club2052015
Toy MartinNewcastle Orienteering Club8640284
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club7200358
Tommy MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2027050
Ingrid OblasserNewcastle Orienteering Club2052016
Viola O'ConnorNewcastle Orienteering Club8004643
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club8655036
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club8654848
Warren QuiltyNewcastle Orienteering Club2123227
Carolyn RigbyNewcastle Orienteering Club402338
Aaron SmithNewcastle Orienteering Club7207824
Cassandra ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club8004670
Sally-Anne TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club8220992
Tony WelbourneNewcastle Orienteering Club430825
Bridget WhiteheadNewcastle Orienteering Club2057047

Hard Medium (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Glenn BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club8012051
Damien EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8117870
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8117881
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8117852
Samantha HoweNewcastle Orienteering Club8004653
Shane JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club8635980
Andrew KillenNewcastle Orienteering Club2130430
Jim LeeNewcastle Orienteering Club409747
Andrew PowerNewcastle Orienteering Club8664059
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club7000000
Bronwyn StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club8004661
Tim TewNewcastle Orienteering Club8664298
Geoff TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club2057060

Hard Long (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martina CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club8670355
Stephen CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club8668721
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8004836
Arthur KingslandNewcastle Orienteering Club402467
Stuart KurtzNewcastle Orienteering Club8643917
Bjorn MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club8633232
Oskar MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club8657697
Scott SimsonNewcastle Orienteering Club8667363
Justin StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club8664854
Steven TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club8281183
Robert VincentNewcastle Orienteering Club2053113

Official (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jeff GuyNewcastle Orienteering Club
Steven RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club8001553

Spectator (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Evelyn TseNewcastle Orienteering Club
Vera TseNewcastle Orienteering Club