Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Coningham - Southern Local #1

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Coningham - Southern Local #1
Organiser: Australopers
Date: Sunday 21 February 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

82 competitors entered in total.

Long (29)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz CanningAustralopers1391762
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Jemery DayAustralopers8004565
Marcus DegenaarAustralopers8652484
Charles DragarAustralopers8664296
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Kirsten FairfaxAustralopers2057042
Hugh FitzgeraldAustralopers7200454
Greg HawthorneAustralopers7155158
Lucy HawthorneAustralopers1407953
Neil HawthorneAustralopers8680066
Keith HewittAustralopers4637944
Ross KellyAustralopers334999
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432
Mandy McIntyreAustralopers4410771
Owen MulcahyAustralopers8656789
Max PowellAustralopers8670331
Tara PowellAustralopers8680108
Julian RoscoeAustralopers406300
Ainsley ScottAustralopers8642018
James ScottAustralopers8644927
Xavier ScottAustralopers2136075
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013
Bernard WalkerAustralopers8657690
Gayle WestAustralopers1391807
Mark WestAustralopers1391806

Medium (37)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Esta BirdahicAustralopers8653195
Sara BrainAustralopers1391805
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Mike CalderAustralopers1391800
Jane CatchpoleAustralopers4628859
Dane CavanaghAustralopers8052736
Terry CavanaghAustralopers8665837
Robyn ChapmanAustralopers1391782
Sandra DíazAustralopers7205868
Renny DuckettAustralopers1391781
Bert ElsonAustralopers8664060
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers9101693
Adam FrazerCasuals TAS4661850
Adam GerrandAustralopers4661836
Hugh GiblinAustralopers4621970
Helena GriggsAustralopers8664309
Wayne GriggsAustralopers1403672
Charlie GrovesAustralopers4410648
Matt GrovesAustralopers4640930
Sue HancockAustralopers405084
Jan HardyAustralopers1418737
Kate LucasAustralopers1391785
Beverley MillerAustralopers1391823
Jo MitchellAustralopers1398655
Lindsay PenderAustralopers1391801
Geoff PowellAustralopers8045133
Sandi PowellAustralopers8680075
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654984
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers7207976
Jenny SheridanAustralopers9201049
Peter SmartAustralopers4410650
Callum StacherskiPathfinders4661848
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370
Krissy WardAustralopers4661851
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640
Valerie WayteAustralopers4661837
Rohan WolfeCasuals TAS7207716

Short (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hamish AllenCasuals TAS4661848
Wendy AndrewarthaAustralopers1391813
Callum DegenaarAustralopers8639413
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985
Aldo GrovesAustralopers4410641
Andrew KoerbinAustralopers4630718
Rodney MillerAustralopers1391824
Sally SalierAustralopers1391803
Peter ShawAustralopers406274
Amy ThurlingAustralopers4628842
Melissa ThurlingAustralopers4661852
Karen WalterCasuals TAS4631556
Sarah WhitmoreAustralopers4637916

Novice (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucas DiazCasuals TAS4657035
Abigail HewittAustralopers9601231
Adalyn ScottAustralopers354698