Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to St Helens - East Coast 3 Days - Day 1 - Chiron Chaos

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: St Helens - East Coast 3 Days - Day 1 - Chiron Chaos
Organiser: Esk Valley
Date: Saturday 6 March 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

62 competitors entered in total.

Long (26)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Euan BestEsk Valley8667633
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers8001588
Liz CanningAustralopers1391762
Gary CarrollAustralopers1391795
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Mick CooperAustralopers8636571
Peter CusickAustralopers1391776
Jemery DayAustralopers8004565
Marcus DegenaarAustralopers8652484
Joseph DickinsonEsk Valley8355355
Anna DowlingAustralopers9005155
Zoe DowlingAustralopers9005159
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Hugh FitzgeraldAustralopers7200454
David MarshallAustralopers1391798
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440
Jonathan McCombAustralopers8647255
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432
Kenneth McLeanEsk Valley1391848
Owen MulcahyAustralopers8656789
Donelda NilesEsk Valley1418735
Ainsley ScottAustralopers8642018
Xavier ScottAustralopers2136075
Bernard WalkerAustralopers8657690
Will WhittingtonAustralopers8633224

Medium (29)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meisha AustinAustralopers8664851
Sophie BestEsk Valley8517387
Elizabeth BicevskisAustralopers8643992
Martin BicevskisAustralopers8633235
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101
Michael BurtRed Roos9200884
Jane CalderAustralopers2009842
Mike CalderAustralopers1391800
Dane CavanaghAustralopers8052736
Terry CavanaghAustralopers8665837
Robyn ChapmanAustralopers1391782
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers8449023
Jane CusickAustralopers1391777
Judy DavisAustralopers1391794
Callum DegenaarAustralopers8639413
Bert ElsonAustralopers8664060
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers9101693
Helena GriggsAustralopers8664309
Rachel GriggsAustralopers419026
Wayne GriggsAustralopers1403672
Sue HancockAustralopers405084
Jan HardyAustralopers1418737
Clare HawthorneAustralopers9711003
Lucy HawthorneAustralopers1407953
Christine MarshallAustralopers1391799
Lindsay PenderAustralopers1391801
Graham SargisonAustralopers1391811
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640
Rohan WolfeAustralopers7207716

Short (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon CavendishAustralopers4661821
Beverley MillerAustralopers1391823
Rodney MillerAustralopers1391824
Jo MitchellAustralopers1398655
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers7207976
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers8212502

Beginners (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985