Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to St Helens - East Coast 3 Days - Day 2 Siamese - Long - OST 1

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: St Helens - East Coast 3 Days - Day 2 Siamese - Long - OST 1
Organiser: Esk Valley
Date: Sunday 7 March 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

77 competitors entered in total.

Course 1 M (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jemery DayAustralopers8004565
Joseph DickinsonEsk Valley8355355
Jonathan McCombAustralopers8647255
Xavier ScottAustralopers2136075

Course 2 M (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers8001588
Gary CarrollAustralopers1391795
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Hugh FitzgeraldAustralopers7200454
Kenneth McLeanEsk Valley1391848
Owen MulcahyAustralopers8656789
Will WhittingtonAustralopers8633224

Course 2 W (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mikayla CooperAustralopers8636565
Anna DowlingAustralopers9005155
Zoe DowlingAustralopers9005159
Ainsley ScottAustralopers8642018

Course 3 M (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Euan BestEsk Valley8667633
Michael BurtRed Roos9200884
Bill ButlerAustralopers1391825
Dane CavanaghAustralopers8052736
Charlie CooperAustralopers8664058
Peter CusickAustralopers1391776
Marcus DegenaarAustralopers8652484
Charles DragarAustralopers8664296
Jeff DunnAustralopers2009883
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440
Paul PacqueEsk Valley1406110
Julian RoscoeAustralopers406300
Bernard WalkerAustralopers8657690
Rohan WolfeAustralopers7207716

Course 3 W (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz CanningAustralopers1391762
Lucy HawthorneAustralopers1407953
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432

Course 4 M (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin BicevskisAustralopers8633235
Mike CalderAustralopers1391800
Mick CooperAustralopers8636571
Bert ElsonAustralopers8664060
David MarshallAustralopers1391798
Lindsay PenderAustralopers1391801
Graham SargisonAustralopers1391811

Course 4 W (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meisha AustinAustralopers8664851
Sophie BestEsk Valley8517387
Sussan BestEsk Valley8635916
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers9101693
Sue HancockAustralopers405084
Clare HawthorneAustralopers9711003
Christine MarshallAustralopers1391799
Donelda NilesEsk Valley1418735
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640

Course 5 M (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Terry CavanaghAustralopers8665837
Simon CavendishAustralopers4661821
Renny DuckettAustralopers1391781
Wayne GriggsAustralopers1403672

Course 5 W (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elizabeth BicevskisAustralopers8643992
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Bec ButlerAustralopers1391790
Liz ButlerAustralopers1391822
Jane CalderAustralopers2009842
Hilary CaneAustralopers9200581
Robyn ChapmanAustralopers1391782
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers8449023
Jane CusickAustralopers1391777
Judy DavisAustralopers1391794
Helena GriggsAustralopers8664309
Rachel GriggsAustralopers419026
Jan HardyAustralopers1418737
Beverley MillerAustralopers1391823
Jo MitchellAustralopers1398655
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers7207976
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers8212502

Course 6 M (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Phil BestEsk Valley8652446

Course 6 W (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sara BrainAustralopers1391805

Course 7 M (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum DegenaarAustralopers8639413
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985
Rodney MillerAustralopers1391824

Course 7 W (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Samantha DegenaarAustralopers4640925