Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to St Helens - East Coast 3 Days - Day 3 Littlechild Creek - Middle - OST 2

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: St Helens - East Coast 3 Days - Day 3 Littlechild Creek - Middle - OST 2
Organiser: Australopers
Date: Monday 8 March 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

111 competitors entered in total.

Course 1 M (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oskar BucirdeEsk Valley8005872
Jemery DayAustralopers8004565
Joseph DickinsonEsk Valley8355355
Louis ElsonAustralopers2009884
Jonathan McCombAustralopers8647255
Kenneth McLeanEsk Valley1391848
Xavier ScottAustralopers2136075

Course 2 M (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers8001588
Michael BurtRed Roos9200884
Gary CarrollAustralopers1391795
Dane CavanaghAustralopers8052736
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Mick CooperAustralopers8636571
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Hugh FitzgeraldAustralopers7200454
Owen MulcahyAustralopers8656789
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013
Carlin WhiteEsk Valley9101698
Will WhittingtonAustralopers8633224

Course 2 W (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mikayla CooperAustralopers8636565
Anna DowlingAustralopers9005155
Arabella PhillipsEsk Valley8653103
Ainsley ScottAustralopers8642018

Course 3 M (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Euan BestEsk Valley8667633
Charlie CooperAustralopers8664058
Peter CroftsAustralopers1008148
Peter CusickAustralopers1391776
Marcus DegenaarAustralopers8652484
Charles DragarAustralopers8664296
Thomas GardeAustralopers8664308
Riley KerrEsk Valley8660481
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440
Paul PacqueEsk Valley1406110
Simon PhillipsEsk Valley1391842
Julian RoscoeAustralopers406300
Bernard WalkerAustralopers8657690
Rohan WolfeAustralopers7207716

Course 3 W (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meisha AustinAustralopers8664851
Quinn BissettPathfinders1407951
Liz CanningAustralopers1391762
Lucy HawthorneAustralopers1407953
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654984
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654971
Alison StubbsAustralopers8639438

Course 4 M (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin BicevskisAustralopers8633235
Rod BissettPathfinders8052730
Mike CalderAustralopers1391800
Renny DuckettAustralopers1391781
Bert ElsonAustralopers8664060
Greg HawthorneAustralopers7155158
Randall HopeAustralopers1391791
David MarshallAustralopers1391798
Lindsay PenderAustralopers1391801
Geoff PowellAustralopers8045133
Ian RathboneAustralopers8664063
Graham SargisonAustralopers1391811

Course 4 W (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sophie BestEsk Valley8517387
Sussan BestEsk Valley8635916
Shey BissettPathfinders9101371
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers9101693
Sue HancockAustralopers405084
Clare HawthorneAustralopers9711003
Christine MarshallAustralopers1391799
Donelda NilesEsk Valley1418735
Miriam PalmerAustralopers8633237
Sandi PowellAustralopers8680075
Liana StubbsAustralopers8012030
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640

Course 5 M (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John BrockEsk Valley1391754
Terry CavanaghAustralopers8665837
Simon CavendishAustralopers4661821
Wayne GriggsAustralopers1403672
Ross KellyAustralopers334999
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370

Course 5 W (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elizabeth BicevskisAustralopers8643992
Jo-Anne BissettPathfinders8651722
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Jane CalderAustralopers2009842
Hilary CaneAustralopers9200581
Robyn ChapmanAustralopers1391782
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers8449023
Jane CusickAustralopers1391777
Judy DavisAustralopers1391794
Michelle ElsAustralopers1398646
Helena GriggsAustralopers8664309
Jan HardyAustralopers1418737
Kate LucasAustralopers1391785
Beverley MillerAustralopers1391823
Jo MitchellAustralopers1398655
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers7207976
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers8212502
Barbara TassellAustralopers1391751

Course 6 M (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Phil BestEsk Valley8652446
Adam GerrandAustralopers4661836
Roger HarlowEsk Valley1391769
Russell KerrEsk Valley9101754
Warwick MooreAustralopers1391816

Course 6 W (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Esta BirdahicAustralopers8653195
Valerie WayteAustralopers4661837

Course 7 M (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum DegenaarAustralopers8639413
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985
James LaverAustralopers1398630
Rodney MillerAustralopers1391824
Roger MulcahyAustralopers4628852

Course 7 W (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Samantha DegenaarAustralopers4640925
Michaela TorrentsEsk Valley1398643

Course 8 W (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elsie ElsonAustralopers4612565