Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to OY5 - Toohey Forest

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: OY5 - Toohey Forest
Organiser: Toohey Forest Orienteers
Date: Sunday 9 May 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

102 competitors entered in total.

Hard 1 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lauren BaadeUgly Gully Orienteers9200356
Nicholas BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers8643004
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos8640954
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8142165
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650366
Thomas HallUgly Gully Orienteers
Andrew HillWestern and Hills Orienteers8654849
Lachlan HowardEnoggeroos8680050
Ken LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8650368
Krystal NeumannEnoggeroos7999111
Kurt NeumannEnoggeroos9999933
Eric SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8619024

Hard 2 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731
Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201052
Sebastien LhoteUgly Gully Orienteers40357
Tim McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers2019381
Joshua NewnesEnoggeroos8021005
Geoff PeckUgly Gully Orienteers2019382
Lucy PeljoEnoggeroos2053225
Robert RapkinsEnoggeroos8061949
Lance ReadUgly Gully Orienteers8118018
Jess RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club8656805
Rubin SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8004421

Hard 3 (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos8022006
Tony BryantEnoggeroos8021977
Kristine Cairns-TraceyUgly Gully Orienteers
Brian CordwellToohey Forest Orienteers258830
Dave EbzeryOrienteering Queensland7207811
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos8680014
Murray HainesSunshine Orienteers Club2086749
Ulla HeikkilaSunshine Orienteers Club8650369
Ingo HettelingEnoggeroos
Maxine LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2068456
Ross McGinnisSunshine Orienteers Club2086746
James MitchellUgly Gully Orienteers258436
Murray PowellUgly Gully Orienteers2067713
Wendy ReadUgly Gully Orienteers8230866
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club1414989
Cam SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068526
Michelle SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers204315
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8647250

Hard 4 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fiona CaristoEnoggeroos9102822
Iain DuncanSunshine Orienteers Club8650381
Frances PowellUgly Gully Orienteers1602055
Lynda RapkinsEnoggeroos1931355
Peter RussellSunshine Orienteers Club213669
Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers Club403511
Su Yan TayUgly Gully Orienteers1602118

Hard 5 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jim BowlingEnoggeroos258420
Rhonda BowlingEnoggeroos258477
Neville CobboldUgly Gully Orienteers213622
Christine CordwellToohey Forest Orienteers9101518
Judith HayToohey Forest Orienteers7140849
Fiona McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers1399610
Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers1602144
Tom SchultsUgly Gully Orienteers258900
Taria SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8652479
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931335

Moderate 1 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
William BarnesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Peta BartonUgly Gully Orienteers
Alison BryantEnoggeroos9200638
Miles BryantEnoggeroos8032008
Daniel CaseyEnoggeroos
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Samuel HallUgly Gully Orienteers
Eric LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2098977
Jack MaidenUgly Gully Orienteers
Henry SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8040855
Hugo Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos8280306
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084713
Nicole WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8660012

Moderate 2 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Linda BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers8022333
Daniel CostelloNo club membership
John CostelloNo club membership
Brendan DeurlooRange Runners Orienteering Club1012018
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082549
Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8646119
Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427
Elin SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers1602137

Easy (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum BryantEnoggeroos8062010
Thomas CaristoEnoggeroos9201787
Chase DeurlooRange Runners Orienteering Club1012068
Marcus HettelingEnoggeroos
Oscar HettelingEnoggeroos
Gabi LawsNo club membership2068486
Justin LhoteUgly Gully Orienteers
Maya LhoteUgly Gully Orienteers
Indigo NewnesEnoggeroos2053225
Alison RutsteinUgly Gully Orienteers
Luca SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers1602145
Owen SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8652487
Adeline TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club
Hugo TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club
Eric Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos
Malin Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos
Alara WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2086760

Very Easy (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Xanthin LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8680102
Emrys RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2098973
Matilda RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053207
Franklin SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8652482