Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to NavDash 1 Gosnells Pioneer Park

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: NavDash 1 Gosnells Pioneer Park
Organisers: LOST / Orienteering WA
Date: Sunday 28 February 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Bibbulmun Orienteers (15)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Rob BeattieBibbulmun OrienteersHard Long9201745
Jack DowlingBibbulmun OrienteersHard Long9201359
Sue DowlingBibbulmun OrienteersHard Short1392048
Amy DuftyBibbulmun OrienteersHard Short1470356
Craig DuftyBibbulmun OrienteersHard Long1391619
Liam DuftyBibbulmun OrienteersHard Long1407376
Michael DuftyBibbulmun OrienteersHard Long1407378
Penny DuftyBibbulmun OrienteersHard Short9200621
Phil DuftyBibbulmun OrienteersHard Long264055
Toni FrankBibbulmun OrienteersHard Short7205863
Eleanor SansomBibbulmun OrienteersHard Long1131773
Matt SewardBibbulmun OrienteersHard Long264455
Lois WestBibbulmun OrienteersHard Long1391612
Rachel WestBibbulmun OrienteersHard Long1391620
Rob WestBibbulmun OrienteersHard Long1391611

Kulgun 225 Orienteers (11)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Graham BraidKulgun 225 OrienteersHard Long8000756
Kate BraidKulgun 225 OrienteersHard Long8270776
Lachlan BraidKulgun 225 OrienteersHard Long7207975
Rohan BraidKulgun 225 OrienteersHard Short1399375
Ruben ClaessensKulgun 225 OrienteersEasy1421078
Sten ClaessensKulgun 225 OrienteersHard Long1407395
Joseph ColemanKulgun 225 OrienteersHard Long1421099
Matthew ColemanKulgun 225 OrienteersHard Short7207983
Susan ColemanKulgun 225 OrienteersEasy7207806
Ceri PassKulgun 225 OrienteersHard Long9201048
Vanessa SmithKulgun 225 OrienteersHard Long9201739

LOST (11)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Gary AitkenLOSTHard Short1407397
Helen BaileyLOSTHard Long264042
Jennifer BinnsLOSTHard Long1391618
Moreen CoxLOSTHard Short264409
Nicole DavisLOSTHard Short7207813
Janet FletcherLOSTHard Short1400704
Robert GraiegLOSTHard Long9201790
Mike HoweLOSTHard Short1400709
Richard MatthewsLOSTHard Long7207710
Edward PlummerLOSTHard Long7207715
Tony SimpkinsLOSTHard Short8519785

Orienteering WA (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jennifer PorterOrienteering WAHard Long1210761

Wullundigong Orienteers of the West (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Anne AustinWullundigong Orienteers of the WestEasy302753
Brian AustinWullundigong Orienteers of the WestHard Long7205864
Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the WestHard Long1400702
Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the WestHard Short1392056
Graeme HarrisWullundigong Orienteers of the WestHard Long1399627
Rosalie McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the WestHard Long7205867
Adam NolanWullundigong Orienteers of the WestHard Long9102932