Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to NavDash 4 John Curtin CofA

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: NavDash 4 John Curtin CofA
Organisers: LOST / Orienteering WA
Date: Sunday 18 April 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

69 competitors entered in total.

Hard Long (45)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brian AustinWullundigong Orienteers of the West7205864
Helen BaileyLOST264042
Rob BeattieBibbulmun Orienteers9201745
Jennifer BinnsLOST1391618
Aldo BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers8670337
Eckart BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers8061433
Jaco BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201562
Marlize BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201563
Graham BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers8000756
Kate BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers8270776
Lachlan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers7207975
Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1400702
Tom BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West9200457
Michael BurtRed Roos8654977
Russell CandyOrienteering WA8654981
Sten ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers1407395
Ian ClaytonBibbulmun Orienteers1421087
Hadrien DevillepoixBibbulmun Orienteers7207979
Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1470356
Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1391619
Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407376
Michael DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407378
Patrick DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1399628
Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers264055
Russell DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers409635
Tracey FosterWullundigong Orienteers of the West
Hamish GardnerSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers2099958
Robert GraiegOrienteering WA9201790
Christine HowittWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101756
Daisy McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West1470357
Debbie McKayKulgun 225 Orienteers1407371
Adam NolanWullundigong Orienteers of the West9102932
Ceri PassKulgun 225 Orienteers9201048
Edward PlummerLOST7207715
Jennifer PorterLOST1210761
Helen PostWullundigong Orienteers of the West7208040
Ken PostWullundigong Orienteers of the West9200452
Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101681
Georgie RussellKulgun 225 Orienteers9201783
Rod RussellKulgun 225 Orienteers9102824
Noel SchoknechtLOST9005325
Brad SwallowKulgun 225 Orienteers
Lois WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391612
Rachel WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391620
Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391611

Hard Short (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gary AitkenOrienteering WA1407397
Rohan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers1399375
Archie BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West264030
Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1392056
Vicky BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West7207401
Jan CandyOrienteering WA1407398
Joseph ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers1421099
Matthew ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers7207983
Susan ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers7207806
Jack DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers9201359
Sue DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers1392048
Penny DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers9200621
Ian FletcherLOST8004671
Janet FletcherLOST1400704
Alexander GardnerSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers2099957
Peter GillonLOST7205858
Anna NapierLOST9200622
Ruby PhillipsBibbulmun Orienteers1421076
Melinda RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West264490
Eleanor SansomBibbulmun Orienteers1131773
Tony SimpkinsLOST8519785

Easy (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne AustinWullundigong Orienteers of the West302753
Fraser BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West264031
Ruben ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers1421078