*** Instance-specific ***

Competitors entered to Bush 2 Helena Jn / Mt Billy

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Bush 2 Helena Jn / Mt Billy
Organisers: Bibbulmun Orienteers / Orienteering WA
Date: Sunday 9 May 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

62 competitors entered in total.

H1 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tom BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West9200457
Sten ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers1407395
Hadrien DevillepoixBibbulmun Orienteers7207979
Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407376
Jennifer PorterLOST1210761

H2 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rob BeattieBibbulmun Orienteers9201745
Russell CandyOrienteering WA8654981
Michael DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407378
Patrick DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1399628
Edward PlummerLOST7207715
Vanessa SmithKulgun 225 Orienteers9201739
Brad SwallowKulgun 225 Orienteers
Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391611
Tony WhittakerAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club7207990

H3 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brian AustinWullundigong Orienteers of the West7205864
Helen BaileyLOST264042
John CumminsBibbulmun Orienteers1400724
Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers264055
Ian FletcherLOST8004671
Robert GraiegLOST9201790
Caitlin MaddenLOST8516185
Isaac MaddenLOST
Rosalie McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West7205867
Adam NolanWullundigong Orienteers of the West9102932
Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101681
Eleanor SansomBibbulmun Orienteers1131773

H4 (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jennifer BinnsLOST1391618
Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1400702
Jan CandyOrienteering WA1407398
Jack DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers9201359
Penny DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers9200621
Anthea FeaverLOST1931394
Dan GreigWullundigong Orienteers of the West409621
Debra LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the West1421083
Nick LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the West1470364
John MajorKulgun 225 Orienteers264415
Helen PostWullundigong Orienteers of the West7208040
Ken PostWullundigong Orienteers of the West9200452
Tony SimpkinsLOST1391617
Simon SpagnolLOST9200455
Lyn StoltzeAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club264005
Sandra TarrLOST204361
Lois WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391612

H5 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gary AitkenLOST1407397
Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1392056
Vicky BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West7207401
Sue DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers1392048
Janet FletcherLOST1400704
Toni FrankBibbulmun Orienteers7205863
Jennifer MajorKulgun 225 Orienteers264434
Janet TarrYarra Valley Orienteering Club204083

M (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joseph ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers1421099
Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1470356
Tracey FosterWullundigong Orienteers of the West
Daisy McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West1470357
Ruby PhillipsBibbulmun Orienteers1421076
Georgie RussellKulgun 225 Orienteers9201783
Rod RussellKulgun 225 Orienteers9102824
Peter StandenLOST1931379

E (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Archie BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West264030
Reece LoboKulgun 225 Orienteers

VE (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fraser BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West264031