Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Bush 4,5 Kenine Hill (WA Classic)

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Bush 4,5 Kenine Hill (WA Classic)
Organisers: Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club / Orienteering WA / South-West Orienteering Trekkers
Date: Sunday 6 June 2021 - Monday 7 June 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

87 competitors entered in total.

H1 Mens (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Graham BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers8000756
Tom BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West9200457
Sten ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers1407395
Hadrien DevillepoixBibbulmun Orienteers7207979
Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1391619
Tim SharpKulgun 225 Orienteers2006723

H2 Mens (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rob BeattieBibbulmun Orienteers9201745
Aldo BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers8670337
Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407376
Michael DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407378
Patrick DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1399628
Maurice PattenRed Roos7201555
Matt SewardBibbulmun Orienteers8142179
Tony WhittakerAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club7207990Race 2
Simon WindsorBibbulmun Orienteers7207985

H3 Mens (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eckart BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers8061433
Jaco BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201562
Russell CandyOrienteering WA8654981
Joseph ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers1421099
John CumminsBibbulmun Orienteers1400724
Robert GraiegLOST9201790
Paul JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers8012029
Isaac MaddenLOST8004834
David McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West1421098
Digby MercerWullundigong Orienteers of the West264472
Alastair PhillipsBibbulmun Orienteers1414995
Cliff PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers302731
Noel SchoknechtLOST9005325
Tony SimpkinsLOST1391617
Alex TarrYarra Valley Orienteering Club7207987

H4 Mens (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1392056
Jack DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers9201359
Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers264055
Ian FletcherLOST8004671
Peter GillonLOST7205858
Peter KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the West2045590
John MajorKulgun 225 Orienteers264415
Ken PostWullundigong Orienteers of the West9200452

M Mens (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lachlan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers7207975
Matthew ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers7207983
Nic PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers2099969
Rod RussellKulgun 225 Orienteers9102824
Peter StandenLOST1931379
Edmund ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club7205852

E Mens (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rohan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers1399375
Archie BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West264030
Reece LoboKulgun 225 Orienteers

VE Mens (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fraser BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West264031
Ruben ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers1421078

H2 Womens (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ceri PassKulgun 225 Orienteers9201048
Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101681
Vanessa SmithKulgun 225 Orienteers9201739
Rachel WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391620

H3 Womens (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kate BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers8270776
Caitlin MaddenLOST8516185
Daisy McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West1470357
Jennifer PorterLOST1210761
Eleanor SansomBibbulmun Orienteers1131773

H4 Womens (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karin AlamaaOK Orvand
Helen BaileyLOST264042
Marlize BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201563
Vicky BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West7207401
Jan CandyOrienteering WA1407398
Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1470356
Penny DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers9200621
Anthea FeaverLOST1931394
Anna NapierLOST9200622
Helen PostWullundigong Orienteers of the West7208040
Lyn StoltzeAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club264005
Sandra TarrLOST204361

H5 Womens (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1400702
Moreen CoxLOST264409
Sue DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers1392048
Janet FletcherLOST1400704
Jenny KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the West7207404
Jennifer MajorKulgun 225 Orienteers264434
Melinda RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West264490
Janet TarrYarra Valley Orienteering Club204083

M Womens (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Madeleine FletcherKulgun 225 Orienteers
Tracey FosterWullundigong Orienteers of the West
Liisa HirvonenLOST
Juliette JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers1392438
Veronica JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers2113463
Michelle MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the West409642
Rosalie McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West7205867
Georgie RussellKulgun 225 Orienteers9201783

VE Womens (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruth ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club2133506