Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Bush 8 Gunapin Ridge Middle Distance SOL

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Bush 8 Gunapin Ridge Middle Distance SOL
Organisers: Orienteering WA / Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Date: Sunday 18 July 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

83 competitors entered in total.

H1 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Graham BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers8000756
Tom BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West9200457
Hadrien DevillepoixBibbulmun Orienteers7207979
Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1391619
Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407376
Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers264055
Jen Graham-TaylorAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club418577
Ceri PassKulgun 225 Orienteers9201048
Matt SewardBibbulmun Orienteers264455
Brad SwallowKulgun 225 Orienteers
John ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club9101684
Tony WhittakerAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club7207990
Simon WindsorBibbulmun Orienteers7207985

H2 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aldo BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers8670337
Eckart BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers8061433
Kate BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers8270776
Robert GraiegLOST9201790
Liisa HirvonenLOST
Paul JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers2113462
Edward PlummerLOST7207715
Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101681
Vanessa SmithKulgun 225 Orienteers9201739
Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391611

H3 (26)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brian AustinWullundigong Orienteers of the West7205864
Helen BaileyLOST264042
Jaco BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201562
Marlize BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201563
Lachlan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers7207975
Vicky BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West7207401
Russell CandyKulgun 225 Orienteers8654981
Ian ClaytonBibbulmun Orienteers1421087
Joseph ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers1421099
John CumminsBibbulmun Orienteers1400724
Penny DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers9200621
Anthea FeaverLOST1931394
Ian FletcherLOST8004671
Peter GillonLOST7205858
Dan GreigWullundigong Orienteers of the West409621
Caitlin MaddenLOST8516185
Isaac MaddenLOST1407394
Richard MatthewsLOST7207710
David McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West1421098
Anna NapierLOST9200622
Alastair PhillipsBibbulmun Orienteers1414995
Georgie RussellKulgun 225 Orienteers9201783
Rod RussellKulgun 225 Orienteers9102824
Sandra TarrLOST204361
Lois WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391612
Rachel WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391620

H4 (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gary AitkenLOST1407397
Jennifer BinnsLOST1391618
Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1400702
Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1392056
Jan CandyKulgun 225 Orienteers1407398
Moreen CoxLOST264409
Nicole DavisLOST7207813
Jack DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers9201359
Sue DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers1392048
Janet FletcherLOST1400704
Wendy HobleyKulgun 225 Orienteers264471
Rosemary KullmannLOST1399622
Debra LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the West1421083
Jennifer MajorKulgun 225 Orienteers264434
John MajorKulgun 225 Orienteers264415
Rosalie McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West7205867
David PassKulgun 225 Orienteers409636
Melinda RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West264490
Tony SimpkinsLOST1391617
Lyn StoltzeAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club264005

M (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matthew ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers7207983
Susan ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers7207806
Zachariah ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers1421092
Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1470356
Tracey FosterWullundigong Orienteers of the West
Veronica JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers2113463
Ruby PhillipsBibbulmun Orienteers1421076

E (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne AustinWullundigong Orienteers of the West302753
Rohan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers1399375
Archie BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West264030
Edmund ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club7205852

VE (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fraser BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West264031
Nick LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the West1470364
Ruth ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club2133506