Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Bush 13 Marginata

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Bush 13 Marginata
Organisers: LOST / Orienteering WA
Date: Sunday 12 September 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

61 competitors entered in total.

H1 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tom BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West9200457
Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1391619
Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407376
Matt SewardBibbulmun Orienteers8142179
Tim SharpKulgun 225 Orienteers2006723

H2 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ceri PassKulgun 225 Orienteers9201048
Edward PlummerLOST7207715
Jennifer PorterLOST1210761
Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101681
Vanessa SmithKulgun 225 Orienteers9201739
Phil TaylorLOST409613
Michael WarltersUringa Orienteers8654985
Rachel WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391620

H3 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rob BeattieBibbulmun Orienteers9201745
Lachlan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers7207975
Russell CandyKulgun 225 Orienteers8654981
John CumminsBibbulmun Orienteers1400724
Michael DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407378
Patrick DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1399628
Robert GraiegLOST9201790
Liisa HirvonenLOST1181143
Caitlin MaddenLOST8516185
Isaac MaddenLOST1407394
Michael MaddenLOST264484
David McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West1421098
Alastair PhillipsBibbulmun Orienteers1414995
Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391611

H4 (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1400702
Vicky BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West7207401
Moreen CoxLOST264409
Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers264055
Ian FletcherLOST8004671
Peter GillonLOST7205858
Dan GreigWullundigong Orienteers of the West409621
Mike HoweLOST1400709
Ian JenningsWullundigong Orienteers of the West409640
Debra LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the West1421083
Anna NapierLOST9200622
David PassKulgun 225 Orienteers409636
Ken PostWullundigong Orienteers of the West9200452
Tony SimpkinsLOST1391617
Sandra TarrLOST204361
Lois WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391612

H5 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gary AitkenLOST1407397
Jennifer BinnsLOST1391618
Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1392056
Sue DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers1392048
Penny DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers9200621
Janet FletcherLOST1400704
Wendy HobleyKulgun 225 Orienteers1011209
Rosemary KullmannLOST1399622
Jennifer MajorKulgun 225 Orienteers264434
John MajorKulgun 225 Orienteers264415
Helen PostWullundigong Orienteers of the West7208040
Melinda RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West264490

M (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1470356
Ruby PhillipsBibbulmun Orienteers1421076

E (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rohan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers1399375
Archie BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West264030

VE (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fraser BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1181140
Melaleuca SharpKulgun 225 Orienteers