Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Bush 14 Hill Park Dale WA Long Distance Championships

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Bush 14 Hill Park Dale WA Long Distance Championships
Organisers: Kulgun 225 Orienteers / Orienteering WA
Date: Sunday 19 September 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

91 competitors entered in total.

W10A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melaleuca SharpKulgun 225 Orienteers

M10A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Archie BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West264030
Fraser BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1181140
Tristan MerrittLOST1397458

M12A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rohan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers1399375
Edmund ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club7205852

W14A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1470356

M14A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eckart BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers8061433
Lachlan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers7207975
Nic PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers2099969

W16A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kate BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers8270776

M16A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joseph ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers1421099
Isaac MaddenLOST1407394

W20A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zali DaleLOST7207989
Caitlin MaddenLOST8516185
Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101681

M20A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aldo BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers8670337
Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407376
Patrick DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1399628
Luan SwartKulgun 225 Orienteers9201740

W21AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vicky BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West7207401

M21AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Blake MerrittLOST8032728
Edward PlummerLOST7207715

W35A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liisa HirvonenLOST1181143
Karen StaudteLOST8667640

W45A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marlize BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201563
Vanessa SmithKulgun 225 Orienteers9201739
Sandra TarrLOST204361

M45A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tom BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West9200457
Michael DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407378
Andre MorkelLOST1392052
Jason SimpsonLOST9201743
John ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club9101684

W45AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicole DavisLOST7207813
Jenny KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the West7207404

W55A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen BaileyLOST264042
Anthea FeaverLOST1931394
Christine HowittWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101756
Rosalie McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West7205867

M55A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John CumminsBibbulmun Orienteers1400724
Nick DaleLOST1392047
David KessellLOST409616
David McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West1421098
Peter O'LoughlinSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers418575
Phil TaylorLOST409613
Michael WarltersUringa Orienteers8654985

W65A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jennifer BinnsLOST1391618
Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1400702
Anna NapierLOST9200622
Helen PostWullundigong Orienteers of the West7208040
Lyn StoltzeAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club1181142

M65A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rob BeattieBibbulmun Orienteers9201745
Robert BoekelaarWullundigong Orienteers of the West1421091
Robert GraiegLOST9201790
Peter KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the West2045590
Ken PostWullundigong Orienteers of the West9200452
Tony WhittakerAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club7207990

W70A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers1392048
Rosemary KullmannLOST1399622
Lois WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391612

M70A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Russell CandyKulgun 225 Orienteers8654981
Jack DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers9201359
Ian FletcherLOST8004671
Peter GillonLOST7205858
Dan GreigWullundigong Orienteers of the West409621
Richard MatthewsLOST7207710
Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391611

W75A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Moreen CoxLOST264409
Penny DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers9200621
Janet FletcherLOST1400704

M75A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gary AitkenLOST1407397
Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1392056
Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers264055
Mike HoweLOST1400709
Tony SimpkinsLOST1391617

M80A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hubert DayLOST409656
Peter HamiltonWullundigong Orienteers of the West409651

Sledge (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jaco BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201562
Michael MaddenLOST264484

W Junior B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jessica MaddenLOST302709

W Open B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tracey FosterWullundigong Orienteers of the West264482

M Open B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter StandenLOST1931379

W21A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Daisy McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West1470357
Jennifer PorterLOST1210761
Rachel WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391620

M21A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sten ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers1407395
Hadrien DevillepoixBibbulmun Orienteers7207979
Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1391619
Matt SewardBibbulmun Orienteers8142179
Tim SharpKulgun 225 Orienteers2006723
Andries SwartKulgun 225 Orienteers8013374