Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to 2021 QLD Schools Champs - Hagaby - Samford

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 2021 QLD Schools Champs - Hagaby - Samford
Organiser: Orienteering Queensland
Date: Saturday 24 July 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

94 competitors entered in total.

11 YRS Boys (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carter BrownCasuals QLD
Daniel FowlerEnoggeroos
Jaxon GreenCasuals QLD
Marcus HettelingEnoggeroos
Oliver LaheyBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Xanthin LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8680102
Elye MayhewCasuals QLD
Luke MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club1012070
Kadyn NowellCasuals QLD
Murphy PearceCasuals QLD
Luca SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers1602145
Jay WeedenCasuals QLD

11 YRS Girls (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Haly AdamRange Runners Orienteering Club
Jasmine CooperBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Matilda CooperBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Heidi GazeCasuals QLD
Becky HayCasuals QLD
Piper JohnsonCasuals QLD
Caitlin LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Mia MorganCasuals QLD
Brydie NewtonCasuals QLD
Lisa RichardsCasuals QLD
Matilda RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053207
Alara WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2086760
Jennifer WilliamsCasuals QLD
Gretel YoungRange Runners Orienteering Club

13 YRS Boys (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum BryantEnoggeroos8062010
Thomas CaristoEnoggeroos8017342
William DayBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Chase DeurlooRange Runners Orienteering Club1012068
Max GazeCasuals QLD
Jake GreenCasuals QLD
Oscar HettelingEnoggeroos
Ellis LaheyBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Jack MaidenUgly Gully Orienteers
Owen SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8652487
Hugo TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club
Eric Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos
Eli WeedenCasuals QLD

13 YRS Girls (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abigail BarnesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Kari BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club1396819
Lily GorryCasuals QLD
Sara LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club2068493
Selina RichardsCasuals QLD
Elin SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers1602137
Adeline TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club

Junior Boys (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
William BarnesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos8022006
Miles BryantEnoggeroos8032008
Declan CampbellBullecourt Boulder Bounders2068484
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos8660488
Billy GreenCasuals QLD
Ewan KeithBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Eric LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2098977
Benjamin MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club2068499
Cooper MortonBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Ben MurrayToohey Forest Orienteers
Henry SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8040855
Hugo Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos8280306
Alex VanzellaRange Runners Orienteering Club2053236
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084713

Junior Girls (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mali BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club8680105
Emma DayBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Alexandra EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering Club1422048
Macy GazeCasuals QLD
Skye HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club2098969
Abbie LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club8016073
Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8646119
Indigo NewnesEnoggeroos2053225
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2098981
Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427
Ingrid YoungRange Runners Orienteering Club2068497

Senior Boys (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Christopher DonaldsonRange Runners Orienteering Club
Grant Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
William GilmoreCasuals QLD
Lochlann HoganBullecourt Boulder Bounders8680021
Ewan McFarlandBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Lachlan MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club2036816
Joshua NewnesEnoggeroos8021005
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453
Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098997
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098976
Rubin SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8004421
Jacob SykesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Charlie YoungRange Runners Orienteering Club2068496

Senior Girls (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068530
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos8680014
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650376
Jade HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club2098974
Maxine LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2068456
Emma MackenzieRange Runners Orienteering Club
Eve TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club